Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Marcus ThuramSturm151000,67
2Ramy BensebainiAbwehr14510,36
Jonas HofmannSturm13500,38
4Nico ElvediAbwehr13200,15
Alassane PléaSturm11210,18
6Marvin FriedrichAbwehr14100,07
Patrick HerrmannSturm13100,08
Manu KonéMittelfeld14100,07
Lars StindlMittelfeld11100,09

Bor. Mönchengladbach

Bor. Mönchengladbach Herren
vollst. Name
Borussia Verein für Leibesübungen 1900 Mönchengladbach
Spitzname
Die Fohlen
Stadt
Mönchengladbach
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
01.08.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
Borussia-Park
Kapazität
54.022