Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jonas HofmannMittelfeld12700,58
2Alassane PléaSturm12300,25
3Florian NeuhausMittelfeld11200,18
Lars StindlSturm13200,15
Denis ZakariaMittelfeld11200,18
6Breel EmboloSturm8100,13
Joe ScallyAbwehr13100,08

Bor. Mönchengladbach

Bor. Mönchengladbach Herren
vollst. Name
Borussia Verein für Leibesübungen 1900 Mönchengladbach
Spitzname
Die Fohlen
Stadt
Mönchengladbach
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
01.08.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
Borussia-Park
Kapazität
54.022