Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Jackson IrvineMittelfeld91337921262,74
2David NemethAbwehr7704311361,95
3Manolis SaliakasAbwehr10845614060,00
4Leart PaqaradaAbwehr91128619856,57
5Adam DźwigałaAbwehr522173956,41
6Jakov MedićAbwehr10896915856,33
7Marcel HartelMittelfeld101038919253,65
8Eric SmithMittelfeld8716813951,08
9Betim FazlijiAbwehr820224247,62
10Carlo BoukhalfaMittelfeld723355839,66
11Etienne AmenyidoSturm7487512339,02
12Lukas DaschnerMittelfeld107812220039,00
13David OttoSturm823376038,33
14Igor MatanovićSturm10407311335,40
15Johannes EggesteinSturm106412719133,51

FC St. Pauli

FC St. Pauli Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Sankt Pauli von 1910
Stadt
Hamburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
braun-weiß
Gegründet
15.05.1910
Sportarten
American Football, Bowling, Boxen, Fußball, Handball, Kegeln, Radsport, Rugby, Schach, Tischtennis
Stadion
Millerntor-Stadion
Kapazität
29.546