Heute Live

Fußball
15:30
18:30
13:00
14:00
13:30
16:00
18:30
21:00
14:00
16:15
18:30
21:00
15:00
18:00
20:45
13:00
17:00
14:00
11:30
14:00
17:00
16:30
18:45
20:00
21:00
12:00
14:30
17:00
16:30
19:00
21:30
16:00
16:15
18:30
17:00
18:15
20:30
01:30
21:10
23:20
Tennis
00:15
Viertelfinale
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
1
1
6
3
2
6
4
6
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
23:00
Halbfinale
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
J. M. Cerundolo
Argentinien
0
0
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
15:00
Halbfinale
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
Belarus
1
4
6
4
2
6
2
6
Belgien
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
17:25
Halbfinale
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
2
7
6
0
5
1
Deutschland
Goj
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
08:00
Halbfinale
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
Kroatien
0
6
6
2
7
7
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
10:15
Halbfinale
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
Moldau
1
6
3
4
2
2
6
6
Russland
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
08:30
Finale
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
2
6
6
0
2
2
Schweiz
Ben
B. Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Basketball
01:30
Boston, MA
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
118
32
29
31
26
118:112
32:3129:2931:2426:28
112
31
29
24
28
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Tampa, FL
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
122
30
37
28
27
122:111
30:3137:2828:2127:31
111
31
28
21
31
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
02:00
Detroit, MI
Spielwoche
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
Detroit Pistons
107
25
27
28
27
107:110
25:3527:2028:2027:35
110
35
20
20
35
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
Chicago, IL
Spielwoche
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
97
26
32
23
16
97:106
26:2632:2023:2816:32
106
26
20
28
32
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Memphis, TN
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
99
30
17
25
27
99:119
30:3217:3125:2727:29
119
32
31
27
29
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Miami, FL
Spielwoche
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
124
26
31
39
28
124:116
26:3031:2339:4128:22
116
30
23
41
22
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Oklahoma City, OK
Spielwoche
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
118
31
32
33
22
118:109
31:3332:2233:2522:29
109
33
22
25
29
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
04:00
San Francisco, CA
Spielwoche
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
130
36
30
37
27
130:121
36:2830:2337:3327:37
121
28
23
33
37
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Los Angeles, CA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
102
24
30
31
17
102:93
24:2930:2831:1917:17
93
29
28
19
17
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Eishockey
01:00
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
6
1
3
2
6:2
1:03:12:1
2
0
1
1
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
02:00
Saint Paul
Spielwoche
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
3
3
0
0
3:1
3:00:00:1
1
0
0
1
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
03:00
Glendale, AZ
Spielwoche
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
2
0
0
2
2:3
0:00:12:2
3
0
1
2
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
19:00
Buffalo, NY
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
0
0
0:1
0:1
1
1
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Newark, DE
Spielwoche
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
New Jersey Devils
1
1
1:3
1:3
3
3
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
Ottawa, ON
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
1
1
1:3
1:3
3
3
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
21:00
Nashville, TN
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
0
-:-
0
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Ski Alpin
Bansko
10:00
Bansko
Riesenslalom
:
1F.Zubčić2:20.62m
Val di Fassa
11:00
Val di Fassa
Abfahrt
:
1L.Gut-Behrami1:25.53m
Skispringen
Weltmeisterschaft
16:30
Oberstdorf
HS 106 Einzel
:
1P.Zyla268.80
Ski Langlauf
Weltmeisterschaft
11:45
Oberstdorf
2x7.5km Skiathlon
:
1T.Johaug38:35.50m
Weltmeisterschaft
13:30
Oberstdorf
2x15km Skiathlon
:
1A.Bolshunov1:11:33.90h
Nordische Kombination
Weltmeisterschaft
10:00
Oberstdorf
HS 106, 5km
:
1G.Westvold Hans13:10.40m
Handball
17:00
Gruppe A
Chekhovskie Medvedi
Chekhovskie Med
MED
Chekhovskie Medvedi
34
20
34:35
20:17
35
17
CB Ademar León
CBA
Ademar León
CB Ademar León
Eishockey
17:30
Schwenningen
Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
2
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Basketball
18:00
Ulm
Spieltag
ratiopharm ulm
Ulm
ULM
ratiopharm ulm
102
31
29
15
27
73
13
16
29
15
Mitteldeutscher BC
MBC
Mitteld. BC
Mitteldeutscher BC
20:30
Gießen
Spieltag
GIESSEN 46ers
GIESSEN
GIE
GIESSEN 46ers
0
0
medi Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
Bonn
Spieltag
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
BON
Telekom Baskets Bonn
0
0
SC RASTA Vechta
VEC
Vechta
SC RASTA Vechta

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB23164367:323552
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL23146342:202248
3VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB23129237:191845
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE23119346:321442
5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB23123848:311739
6Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0422107540:241637
7Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG23810540:35534
81. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU2289535:251033
9VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB2388744:36832
10SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF2287735:34131
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC23143643:232045
2Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE23136437:211645
3SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF23127445:271843
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV22126448:282042
5Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC23123837:30739
6Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9522106632:29336
7Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9623104935:27834
81. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH2296732:29333
9Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE2395931:31032
10SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP2387828:27131
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD25163645:222351
2Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS24136537:241345
3SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW25128544:341044
4FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI24135632:27544
5TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M6025118646:242241
61. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR24117640:32840
7Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü MünchenTürkgücüTÜR25109633:29439
8SC VerlSC VerlVerlVRL24107747:361137
9Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL2598832:38-635
10Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW2589835:37-233
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg