Heute Live

Fußball
16:30
19:00
22:00
18:00
21:00
Tennis
12:00
1. Runde
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
Ver
Spanien
2
6
6
6
1
7
4
1
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
2
6
6
0
4
4
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
15:00
1. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
Kuk
Kasachstan
0
3
6
2
6
7
USA
Que
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
16:00
1. Runde
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
USA
2
7
6
0
6
3
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
17:40
1. Runde
Paul Jubb
P. Jubb
Großbritannien
0
2
3
2
6
6
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
19:10
1. Runde
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
Jar
Chile
0
0
Uruguay
Cue
P. Cuevas
Pablo Cuevas
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
0
0
Frankreich
Cha
J. Chardy
Jeremy Chardy
12:30
1. Runde
Matthew Ebden
M. Ebden
Ebd
Australien
0
4
5
2
6
7
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Dzu
D. Dzumhur
Damir Dzumhur
1. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
Indien
2
6
7
0
0
6
Serbien
Tip
J. Tipsarevic
Janko Tipsarevic
1. Runde
Bradley Klahn
B.Klahn
Kla
USA
2
6
6
0
3
2
Belgien
Dar
S. Darcis
Steve Darcis
13:55
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
0
3
5
2
6
7
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
14:05
1. Runde
Jc Aragone
J. Aragone
USA
0
4
6
2
6
7
Spanien
Car
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
14:10
1. Runde
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
Gul
Lettland
1
3
6
4
2
6
4
6
Türkei
A. Celikbilek
Altug Celikbilek
15:25
1. Runde
Viktor Troicki
V. Troicki
Tro
Serbien
2
7
6
0
6
4
Slowakei
JKo
J. Kovalik
Jozef Kovalik
15:55
1. Runde
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
Italien
1
6
4
4
2
4
6
6
Australien
Tom
B. Tomic
Bernard Tomic
16:20
1. Runde
Ergi Kirkin
E. Kirkin
Türkei
1
3
7
2
2
6
6
6
Deutschland
Goj
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
12:00
1. Runde
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
0
0
0
5
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
1. Runde
Evgeniya Rodina
E. Rodina
Rod
Russland
1
6
6
5
2
1
7
7
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
1. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
2
6
6
0
2
3
China
Zhe
S. Zheng
Saisai Zheng
14:55
1. Runde
Mihaela Buzarnescu
M. Buzarnescu
Buz
Rumänien
0
4
4
2
6
6
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
16:10
1. Runde
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
2
4
7
7
1
6
5
5
Spanien
Sua
C. Suarez
Carla Suarez Navarro
16:40
1. Runde
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Gio
Italien
1
3
6
3
1
6
4
4
Chinesisch Taipeh
Hsi
S. Hsieh
Su-Wei Hsieh
16:50
1. Runde
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Gol
Schweiz
1
0
7
2
1
6
6
2
Australien
Gav
D. Gavrilova
Daria Gavrilova
17:55
1. Runde
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
Fli
Belgien
0
3
0
1
6
3
Dänemark
Woz
C. Wozniacki
Caroline Wozniacki
18:50
1. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
Ukraine
0
0
Kasachstan
Diy
Z.Diyas
Zarina Diyas
19:05
1. Runde
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
Her
Slowenien
0
0
Tschechien
Str
B. Strycova
Barbora Strycova
19:50
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
0
0
Schweiz
Ben
B. Bencic
Belinda Bencic
1. Runde
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
Sto
Australien
0
0
USA
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
16:25
2. Runde
Margarita Gasparyan
M. Gasparyan
Gas
Russland
0
3
3
2
6
6
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Pliskova
Karolina Pliskova
18:55
2. Runde
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Frankreich
0
0
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
Baseball
MLB
01:05
Kalenderwoche
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
St. Louis Cardinals
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
4:6
0:00:10:00:00:00:10:00:04:4
6
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
4
Los Angeles Angels
LAA
Angels
Los Angeles Angels

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB34246488:325678
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB34237481:443776
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL34199663:293466
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04341841269:521758
5Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG341671155:421355
6VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB341671162:501255
7Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE341591060:481254
8Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW341411958:49953
91899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG341312970:521851
10Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95341351649:65-1644
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE34196984:473763
2SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP34169976:502657
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU341415554:332157
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV341681045:42356
51. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH341510955:451055
6Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE3413101160:51949
7Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC3413101152:50249
8Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG341213955:54149
9FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP341471346:53-749
10SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD98341371445:53-846
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN382210656:312576
2Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC382011764:382671
3SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW382241271:472470
4Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL381991047:341366
5Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK381691356:451157
6Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS3814131147:46155
7FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI3814101449:47252
8Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE381571648:50-252
91. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK3813121349:51-251
10SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT3811151253:46748
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg