Heute Live

Fußball
18:00
19:00
20:00
20:15
20:30
21:00
17:45
17:55
18:00
19:00
00:00
12:00
14:30
15:00
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
20:45
21:30
Tennis
17:00
1. Runde
Paolo Lorenzi
P. Lorenzi
Lor
Italien
0
3
4
2
6
6
Russland
Don
E. Donskoy
Evgeny Donskoy
1. Runde
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
Laj
Serbien
2
7
6
0
5
2
Georgien
Bas
N. Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
1. Runde
Felix Auger Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
Kanada
0
4
0
2
Russland
A. Vatutin
Alexey Vatutin
1. Runde
Rogerio Dutra Silva
R. Dutra Silva
Dut
Brasilien
1
6
5
3
2
4
7
6
Niederlande
Haa
R. Haase
Robin Haase
1. Runde
Felix Auger Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
Kanada
2
6
6
0
4
3
Slowakei
Mar
A. Martin
Andrej Martin
17:30
1. Runde
Maximilian Marterer
M. Marterer
Mar
Deutschland
2
3
7
6
1
6
5
3
Kroatien
Ser
N. Serdarusic
Nino Serdarusic
19:00
1. Runde
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
Tra
Italien
1
3
6
0
1
6
3
0
Tschechien
Ves
J. Vesely
Jiri Vesely
19:25
1. Runde
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
Frankreich
0
1
3
2
6
6
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
20:00
1. Runde
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
Bed
Slowenien
0
6
0
5
Portugal
Sou
J. Sousa
Joao Sousa
21:20
1. Runde
Marco Trungelliti
M. Trungelliti
Tru
Argentinien
0
0
Kroatien
Sku
F. Skugor
Franko Skugor
1. Runde
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
Kli
Slowakei
0
0
Chile
Jar
N. Jarry
Nicolas Jarry
11:00
1. Runde
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
Moldau
0
4
3
2
6
6
Portugal
Sou
P. Sousa
Pedro Sousa
1. Runde
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
Ver
Spanien
2
6
3
6
1
4
6
1
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
1. Runde
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
Lon
Argentinien
0
1
0
1
Portugal
Eli
G. Elias
Gastao Elias
11:10
1. Runde
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
Lon
Argentinien
1
3
6
5
2
6
4
7
Schweiz
Laa
H. Laaksonen
Henri Laaksonen
12:55
1. Runde
Horacio Zeballos
H. Zeballos
Zeb
Argentinien
1
7
2
2
2
6
6
6
Argentinien
Del
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
13:25
1. Runde
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
Ist
Usbekistan
0
3
3
2
6
6
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
13:35
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
Car
Spanien
1
6
3
4
2
4
6
6
Italien
Bol
S. Bolelli
Simone Bolelli
15:10
1. Runde
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
Brasilien
2
6
6
0
4
2
Schweden
Yme
E. Ymer
Elias Ymer
15:25
1. Runde
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australien
2
6
6
0
0
2
Argentinien
And
G. Andreozzi
Guido Andreozzi
16:05
1. Runde
Gerald Melzer
G. Melzer
Mel
Österreich
2
6
6
0
1
1
Frankreich
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
16:45
1. Runde
Zdenek Kolar
Z. Kolar
Tschechien
0
2
5
2
6
7
Spanien
Fer
D. Ferrer
David Ferrer
17:00
1. Runde
Sergiy Stakhovsky
S.Stakhovsky
Sta
Ukraine
1
4
6
3
2
6
3
6
Chinesisch Taipeh
J. Jung
Jason Jung
1. Runde
Jc Aragone
J. Aragone
USA
0
6
0
2
7
6
Spanien
Gra
M. Granollers
Marcel Granollers
1. Runde
Bernard Tomic
B. Tomic
Tom
Australien
1
3
6
2
2
6
1
6
Israel
Sel
D. Sela
Dudi Sela
18:25
1. Runde
Marcos Baghdatis
M. Baghdatis
Bag
Zypern
0
6
3
2
7
6
Luxemburg
Mul
G. Muller
Gilles Muller
18:30
1. Runde
Christian Harrison
C. Harrison
Har
USA
2
6
4
7
1
3
6
5
Australien
Bol
A. Bolt
Alex Bolt
18:55
1. Runde
Ramkumar Ramanathan
R. Ramanathan
Ram
Indien
2
6
6
0
4
1
Dom. Republik
Est
V. Estrella
Victor Estrella-Burgos
20:05
1. Runde
Ryan Harrison
R. Harrison
Har
USA
0
2
0
1
6
2
Frankreich
Mah
N. Mahut
Nicolas Mahut
21:20
1. Runde
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
Kar
Kroatien
0
0
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
13:00
1. Runde
Vera Zvonareva
V. Zvonareva
Zvo
Russland
2
6
6
0
1
2
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
1. Runde
Danka Kovinic
D. Kovinic
Kov
Montenegro
0
2
4
2
6
6
Rumänien
Buz
M. Buzarnescu
Mihaela Buzarnescu
1. Runde
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
Tom
Bulgarien
0
4
5
2
6
7
Rumänien
I. Bara
Irina Maria Bara
14:25
1. Runde
Rebecca Sramkova
R. Sramkova
Sra
Slowakei
0
2
4
2
6
6
Kroatien
Mar
P. Martic
Petra Martic
14:40
1. Runde
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Rumänien
0
2
1
2
6
6
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
15:10
1. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
Sev
Lettland
2
4
6
7
1
6
2
6
Slowenien
Jak
D. Jakupovic
Dalila Jakupovic
15:45
1. Runde
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
Sie
Deutschland
2
6
6
0
4
0
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
15:55
1. Runde
Cagla Buyukakcay
C. Buyukakcay
Buy
Türkei
0
3
3
2
6
6
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
17:35
1. Runde
Claire Liu
C. Liu
USA
2
4
6
6
1
6
3
4
Rumänien
Ros
A. Rosca
Andreea Rosca
19:30
1. Runde
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
Bog
Rumänien
1
6
0
0
4
3
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
10:30
1. Runde
Evgeniya Rodina
E. Rodina
Rod
Russland
2
6
6
7
1
7
4
6
Deutschland
Wit
C. Witthöft
Carina Witthöft
1. Runde
Elitsa Kostova
E. Kostova
Kos
Bulgarien
2
6
0
6
1
4
6
2
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
12:25
1. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
Slowakei
2
6
7
0
2
5
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
13:00
1. Runde
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Frankreich
2
6
6
0
2
2
Spanien
Sol
S. Soler
Silvia Soler Espinosa
13:25
1. Runde
Kathinka von Deichmann
K. v. Deichmann
Liechtenstein
1
6
2
3
2
4
6
6
Schweiz
Sch
P. Schnyder
Patty Schnyder
14:25
1. Runde
Francesca Schiavone
F. Schiavone
Sch
Italien
0
3
2
2
6
6
Australien
Sto
S. Stosur
Samantha Stosur
15:10
1. Runde
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
Zhe
China
1
1
6
5
2
6
4
7
Schweiz
Per
Perrin
Conny Perrin
16:00
1. Runde
Antonia Lottner
A. Lottner
Lot
Deutschland
0
3
2
2
6
6
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
17:30
1. Runde
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
Bou
Kanada
2
4
7
6
1
6
6
4
Schweiz
Bac
T. Bacsinszky
Timea Bacsinszky
Radsport Straßenrennen
Tour de France
13:15
Le Grand-Bornand
10. Etappe
:
1J. Alaphilippe4:25:27h

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN00000:000
11. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0500000:000
11899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG00000:000
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0400000:000
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB00000:000
1Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG00000:000
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB00000:000
1Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE00000:000
1FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA00000:000
1FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0400000:000
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH00000:000
11. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE00000:000
11. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgMAG00000:000
11. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU00000:000
1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC00000:000
1Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD00000:000
1Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE00000:000
1FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI00000:000
1FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP00000:000
1Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV00000:000
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga