Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Oliver HüsingAbwehr92353226788,01
2Ivan LepinjicaMittelfeld51151813386,47
3Andrés AndradeAbwehr71463217882,02
4Robin HackSturm91573619381,35
5Bastian OczipkaAbwehr71644420878,85
6Manuel PrietlMittelfeld33394278,57
7Marc RzatkowskiMittelfeld61063213876,81
8Masaya OkugawaMittelfeld91023213476,12
9Frederik JäkelAbwehr81394718674,73
10George BelloAbwehr744155974,58
11Janni-Luca SerraSturm8773411169,37
12Lukas KlünterAbwehr561288968,54
13Stefanos KapinoTorwart558308865,91
14Sebastian VasiliadisMittelfeld81247419862,63
15Fabian KlosSturm6634010361,17
16Brian LasmeSturm945307560,00
17Martin FraislTorwart4604210258,82
18Silvan SidlerAbwehr650378757,47

Arminia Bielefeld

Arminia Bielefeld Herren
vollst. Name
Deutscher Sport Club Arminia Bielefeld e.V.
Stadt
Bielefeld
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß-blau
Gegründet
03.05.1905
Sportarten
Fußball, Hockey, Eiskunstlauf
Stadion
SchücoArena
Kapazität
26.515