Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Yannick WoudstraMittelfeld16600,38
2Maximilian BerweinSturm15400,27
3Marco HolzMittelfeld20300,15
Ünal TosunMittelfeld16300,19
Jordi WoudstraSturm18300,17
6Albano GashiMittelfeld20200,1
7Benedikt AuburgerAbwehr20100,05
Mario CrničkiSturm11100,09
Sascha HingerlMittelfeld17100,06
David KébéMittelfeld14100,07
Linor ShabaniMittelfeld10100,1
Masaaki TakaharaSturm16100,06
Michael ZantAbwehr17100,06

Türkgücü München

Türkgücü München Herren
vollst. Name
Sportverein Türkgücü-Ataspor München e.V.
Stadt
München
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
2001
Stadion
Olympiastadion
Kapazität
69.000