Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1David TeransMittelfeld17740,41
2Vítor RoqueSturm15400,27
3Vitor BuenoMittelfeld12320,25
4Agustín CanobbioMittelfeld14200,14
PabloSturm11200,18
6Abner ViniciusAbwehr19100,05
Tomás CuelloMittelfeld17100,06
ErickMittelfeld17100,06
Hugo MouraMittelfeld15100,07
KhellvenAbwehr16110,06
Léo CittadiniMittelfeld13100,08
Matheus FelipeAbwehr14100,07
Luis OrejuelaAbwehr8100,13
RômuloSturm11100,09

Athletico Paranaense

Athletico Paranaense Herren
vollst. Name
Clube Athletico Paranaense
Spitzname
Furação (Orkan)
Stadt
Curitiba
Land
Brasilien
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
1924
Stadion
Arena da Baixada
Kapazität
41.456