Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Diego ChurínSturm36810,22
Wellington RatoSturm36800,22
3BaralhasMittelfeld30400,13
MarlonMittelfeld36410,11
5JorginhoMittelfeld30300,1
ShaylonSturm28300,11
7AirtonSturm33200,06
Luiz FernandoMittelfeld29200,07
9DuduAbwehr22100,05
JeffersonAbwehr33100,03
KelvinSturm11100,09
LéoSturm30100,03
Lucas GazalAbwehr15100,07

Atlético Goianiense

Atlético Goianiense Herren
vollst. Name
Atlético Clube Goianiense
Spitzname
Dragão
Stadt
Goiânia
Land
Brasilien
Farben
Rot-Schwarz
Gegründet
02.04.1937
Stadion
Antônio Accioly
Kapazität
12.500