Ballkontakte

MannschaftSpielepro SpielSumme
11. FC Magdeburg1. FC Magdeburg7688,144817
2SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 077647,864535
3Hamburger SVHamburger SV7643,294503
4Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC7569,713988
5Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf6642,503855
6FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli6634,503807
7SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth7541,003787
8SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden7523,863667
9SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 Elversberg7517,143620
10Hannover 96Hannover 966596,003576
11Holstein KielHolstein Kiel6594,673568
12VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück7509,143564
131. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg7500,003500
14Hertha BSCHertha BSC6575,333452
15FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 046574,333446
16Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig7418,862932
17Hansa RostockHansa Rostock6470,172821
181. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC Kaiserslautern6464,672788

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Hertha BSCHaris TabakovicHertha BSC5711,4
2Hannover 96Cedric TeuchertHannover 966651
31. FC KaiserslauternRagnar Ache1. FC Kaiserslautern6500,83
Hamburger SVLászló BénesHamburger SV6520,83
Hamburger SVRobert GlatzelHamburger SV7500,71

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Hertha BSCHertha BSCHaris Tabakovic2795
2Hannover 96Hannover 96Cedric Teuchert2686
3Hamburger SVHamburger SVRobert Glatzel3577
Hamburger SVHamburger SVLászló Bénes3576
51. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternRagnar Ache1556
61. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgLuca Schuler2457
71. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgBarış Atik6067
8Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCFabian Schleusener2337
9Hannover 96Hannover 96Nicolo Tresoldi3255
101. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgJason Ceka4156
111. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergCan Uzun0447
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfChristos Tzolis0444
131. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgSilas Gnaka1347
14FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Simon Terodde2235
SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergWahid Faghir2236
16SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthJulian Green3147
Holstein KielHolstein KielTom Rothe3146
18Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfShinta Appelkamp4046
19SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthBranimir Hrgota0337
Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCMarvin Wanitzek0337
Hansa RostockHansa RostockJuan José Perea0335
22Hannover 96Hannover 96Håvard Nielsen1236
Holstein KielHolstein KielSteven Skrzybski1236
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfJordy de Wijs1236
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Thomas Ouwejan1236
1. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergLukas Schleimer1236
Holstein KielHolstein KielShuto Machino1246
Hertha BSCHertha BSCMarten Winkler1235
FC St. PauliFC St. PauliElias Saad1226
30VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückRobert Tesche2127
1. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternJean Zimmer2135
Hertha BSCHertha BSCSmail Prevljak2134
VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückFlorian Kleinhansl2127
Hamburger SVHamburger SVLudovit Reis2135
35SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenRobin Heußer3037
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfÍsak Jóhannesson3034
37FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Sebastian Polter0234
FC St. PauliFC St. PauliMarcel Hartel0236
Hannover 96Hannover 96Derrick Köhn0226
SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthDamian Michalski0225
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07Florent Muslija0227
VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückErik Engelhardt0227
VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückChristian Conteh0227
SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenIvan Prtajin0226
1. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgAhmet Arslan0224
Hamburger SVHamburger SVBakery Jatta0227
1. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgLuc Castaignos0225
48Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigAnthony Ujah1127
1. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternMarlon Ritter1126
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Kenan Karaman1123
Holstein KielHolstein KielHólmbert Friðjónsson1115
Hannover 96Hannover 96Louis Schaub1126
Hertha BSCHertha BSCFabian Reese1116
1. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgLéon Bell Bell1127
1. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgAmara Condé1127
SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergCarlo Sickinger1126
FC St. PauliFC St. PauliLars Ritzka1116
Hamburger SVHamburger SVJean-Luc Dompé1127
1. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternRichmond Tachie1124
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07Sebastian Klaas1126
1. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergBenjamin Goller1125
1. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternTymoteusz Puchacz1126
Holstein KielHolstein KielBenedikt Pichler1116
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Bryan Lasme1113
FC St. PauliFC St. PauliConnor Metcalfe1126
SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergJannik Rochelt1127
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Derry Murkin1122
SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthTim Lemperle1117
SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthArmindo Sieb1126
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Assan Ouédraogo1116
71Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCSebastian Jung2017
Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCLars Stindl2026
VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückJohn Verhoek2026
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfMatthias Zimmermann2016
FC St. PauliFC St. PauliJackson Irvine2025
Hannover 96Hannover 96Jannik Dehm2026
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07Felix Platte2024
Hansa RostockHansa RostockAlexander Rossipal2006
Hannover 96Hannover 96Fabian Kunze2026
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07Raphael Obermair2026
Hamburger SVHamburger SVImmanuël Pherai2014
SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergPaul Stock2027
Hamburger SVHamburger SVIgnace Van Der Brempt2027
1. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergDaichi Hayashi2025
85Hannover 96Hannover 96Marcel Halstenberg0116
Hannover 96Hannover 96Phil Neumann0116
SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergMarcel Correia0112
SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergManuel Feil0117
SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergSemih Sahin0117
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07Sirlord Conteh0117
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07Jannis Heuer0117
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07Niclas Nadj0113
1. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergJan Gyamerah0116
1. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergTim Handwerker0115
Hansa RostockHansa RostockNils Fröling0116
Hansa RostockHansa RostockKai Pröger0116
Hansa RostockHansa RostockJohn-Patrick Strauß0112
Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigFabio Kaufmann0117
Holstein KielHolstein KielPhilipp Sander0116
Holstein KielHolstein KielJonas Sterner0113
Holstein KielHolstein KielLewis Holtby0116
Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCDženis Burnić0116
Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCBudu Zivzivadze0115
VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückDave Gnaase0116
SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenHyun-ju Lee0115
SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenKianz Froese0117
SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenLasse Günther0112
Hamburger SVHamburger SVMoritz Heyer0116
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Tobias Mohr0113
Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCLeon Jensen0115
1. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMo El Hankouri0114
1. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgJean Hugonet0116
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDaniel Ginczek0116
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfAndré Hoffmann0115
SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergLuca Schnellbacher0116
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfFelix Klaus0116
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07Adriano Grimaldi0115
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07Robert Leipertz0113
1. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgConnor Krempicki0112
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfYannik Engelhardt0114
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfJona Niemiec0113
Hansa RostockHansa RostockJasper van der Werff0114
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfVincent Vermeij0116
Hertha BSCHertha BSCPalkó Dárdai0116
VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOumar Diakhité0111
SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenMax Reinthaler0111
FC St. PauliFC St. PauliEric Smith0116
FC St. PauliFC St. PauliOladapo Afolayan0116
Hannover 96Hannover 96Andreas Voglsammer0112
Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigÞórir Jóhann Helgason0112
1. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternKevin Kraus0115
132SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07Max Kruse1013
1. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergFlorian Hübner1005
Hansa RostockHansa RostockLukas Hinterseer1014
Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigSaulo Decarli1005
Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCPhilip Heise1016
Hansa RostockHansa RostockDamian Roßbach1016
Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigRobin Krauße1006
Hansa RostockHansa RostockNico Neidhart1006
1. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergFelix Lohkemper1012
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Paul Seguin1016
SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSascha Mockenhaupt1006
Hannover 96Hannover 96Sei Muroya1012
1. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternKenny Redondo1015
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07David Kinsombi1015
1. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergJannes Horn1014
Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCRobin Bormuth1007
Holstein KielHolstein KielFinn Porath1014
SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenGino Fechner1017
FC St. PauliFC St. PauliEtienne Amenyido1011
1. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternJan Elvedi1006
1. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergTaylan Duman1004
VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückNiklas Wiemann1006
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Ron Schallenberg1014
Hansa RostockHansa RostockDennis Dressel1016
VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückMaximilian Thalhammer1015
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Lino Tempelmann1015
Hansa RostockHansa RostockSvante Ingelsson1016
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDennis Jastrzembski1012
SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenThijmen Goppel1016
1. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternDaniel Hanslik1015
Hamburger SVHamburger SVRansford Königsdörffer1017
Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCPaul Nebel1017
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07Filip Bilbija1014
Hertha BSCHertha BSCBilal Hussein1011
Hertha BSCHertha BSCMichał Karbownik1003
SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthKerim Çalhanoğlu1013
Hannover 96Hannover 96António Fóti1013
Hannover 96Hannover 96Kolja Oudenne1011
SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthRobert Wagner1015
Hertha BSCHertha BSCGustav Christensen1013
SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergPaul Wanner1012