Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Atlético MineiroHulkAtlético Mineiro351960,54
2Bahia - BAGilbertoBahia - BA351530,43
3Flamengo RJMichaelFlamengo RJ351400,4
4Flamengo RJGabriel BarbosaFlamengo RJ181230,67
Red Bull BragantinoYtaloRed Bull Bragantino291200,41
InternacionalYuri AlbertoInternacional321200,38
7América - MGAdemir SantosAmérica - MG301150,37
Red Bull BragantinoArturRed Bull Bragantino291120,38
Flamengo RJBruno HenriqueFlamengo RJ241100,46
InternacionalEdenilsonInternacional321160,34
11PalmeirasRaphael VeigaPalmeiras311030,32
FortalezaRobsonFortaleza341000,29
13Cuiabá - MTÉltonCuiabá - MT30930,3
14Grêmio Porto AlegreDiego SouzaGrêmio Porto Alegre30800,27
Ceará - CEVinicius GoesCeará - CE33820,24
FortalezaYago PikachuFortaleza33810,24
17PalmeirasBreno LopesPalmeiras22700,32
Corinthians SPCorinthians SP31710,23
Red Bull BragantinoMatheus PeixotoRed Bull Bragantino12720,58
Sport - PEMikaelSport - PE32710,22
Flamengo RJPedroFlamengo RJ24700,29
Juventude - RSRicardo BuenoJuventude - RS19710,37
Corinthians SPRoger GuedesCorinthians SP19710,37
Atlético MineiroMatías ZarachoAtlético Mineiro32700,22
25Santos FCMarcos GuilhermeSantos FC34600,18
Santos FCMarinhoSantos FC26620,23
Athletico ParanaenseRenato KayzerAthletico Paranaense28600,21
Ceará - CERickCeará - CE27600,22
Bahia - BAHugo RodallegaBahia - BA21600,29
Athletico ParanaenseDavid TeransAthletico Paranaense29600,21
Atlético GoianienseZé RobertoAtlético Goianiense34610,18
32Flamengo RJAndreas PereiraFlamengo RJ18500,28
Grêmio Porto AlegreMiguel BorjaGrêmio Porto Alegre17520,29
São Paulo FCJonathan CalleriSão Paulo FC15510,33
FortalezaDavidFortaleza31500,16
América - MGFelipe AzevedoAmérica - MG36500,14
Atlético MineiroIgnacio FernándezAtlético Mineiro26510,19
Fluminense RJFredFluminense RJ24530,21
Red Bull BragantinoHelinhoRed Bull Bragantino32500,16
Atlético MineiroKenoAtlético Mineiro24500,21
Fluminense RJLuiz HenriqueFluminense RJ32500,16
ChapecoenseMikeChapecoense30510,17
Santos FCCarlos SánchezSantos FC27530,19
Atlético MineiroJefferson SavarinoAtlético Mineiro17500,29
45Red Bull BragantinoAlerrandroRed Bull Bragantino23400,17
ChapecoenseAnselmo RamónChapecoense24420,17
PalmeirasDeyversonPalmeiras26400,15
Atlético MineiroDiego CostaAtlético Mineiro15400,27
Atlético GoianienseGabriel BaralhasAtlético Goianiense30400,13
Ceará - CEGabriel LacerdaCeará - CE23400,17
São Paulo FCGabriel SaraSão Paulo FC29400,14
Juventude - RSGuilherme CastilhoJuventude - RS32400,13
PalmeirasGustavo ScarpaPalmeiras31410,13
Cuiabá - MTJenisonCuiabá - MT29400,14
Atlético GoianienseJoão PauloAtlético Goianiense26410,15
São Paulo FCLucianoSão Paulo FC22400,18
FortalezaMarcelo BenevenutoFortaleza33400,12
Santos FCMarcos LeonardoSantos FC16410,25
Atlético MineiroNathan SilvaAtlético Mineiro33400,12
Athletico ParanaensePedro RochaAthletico Paranaense20400,2
Corinthians SPRenato AugustoCorinthians SP21400,19
São Paulo FCEmiliano RigoniSão Paulo FC29400,14
PalmeirasRonyPalmeiras25400,16
InternacionalTaisonInternacional22400,18
Grêmio Porto AlegreThiago SantosGrêmio Porto Alegre26400,15
Flamengo RJVitinhoFlamengo RJ31400,13
PalmeirasWesleyPalmeiras23400,17
PalmeirasWillianPalmeiras20400,2
69Corinthians SPAdsonCorinthians SP15300,2
América - MGAlê EgêaAmérica - MG27300,11
Grêmio Porto AlegreAlissonGrêmio Porto Alegre29300,1
Athletico ParanaenseBissoliAthletico Paranaense20310,15
Fluminense RJRaúl BobadillaFluminense RJ19300,16
Red Bull BragantinoBruno PraxedesRed Bull Bragantino21300,14
Ceará - CECléberCeará - CE27300,11
Red Bull BragantinoTomás CuelloRed Bull Bragantino29300,1
Juventude - RSDawhanJuventude - RS22300,14
Corinthians SPFábio SantosCorinthians SP32330,09
América - MGFabrício DanielAmérica - MG21300,14
Grêmio Porto AlegreFerreiraGrêmio Porto Alegre28300,11
Santos FCGabriel PiraniSantos FC31300,1
ChapecoenseGeuvânioChapecoense27300,11
Corinthians SPGiulianoCorinthians SP20300,15
Atlético GoianienseJandersonAtlético Goianiense33300,09
Cuiabá - MTJonathan CafúCuiabá - MT28310,11
América - MGJuninhoAmérica - MG35300,09
América - MGJuninho IIAmérica - MG25310,12
ChapecoenseKaioChapecoense18300,17
Ceará - CELimaCeará - CE32300,09
Red Bull BragantinoLuan CândidoRed Bull Bragantino17300,18
Fluminense RJLuccaFluminense RJ22300,14
PalmeirasLuiz AdrianoPalmeiras19300,16
Bahia - BALuiz OtávioBahia - BA29300,1
Santos FCMádsonSantos FC30300,1
Atlético GoianienseMarlon FreitasAtlético Goianiense25320,12
Athletico ParanaenseMatheus BabiAthletico Paranaense11300,27
Athletico ParanaenseNikãoAthletico Paranaense27310,11
São Paulo FCPabloSão Paulo FC16310,19
InternacionalPatrick BezerraInternacional33300,09
Sport - PEPaulinho MoccelinSport - PE33300,09

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM37266564:303484
2Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA37218869:343571
3PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL371961257:431463
4Corinthians SPCorinthians SPCorinthiansCOR3715121040:35557
5FortalezaFortalezaFortaleza371671442:44-255
6Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull BragantinoBragantino3713141054:46853
7Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminenseFLU371491435:38-351
8América - MGAmérica - MGAmérica MineiroAmé3712141139:37250
8Ceará - CECeará - CECeará SC371117939:37250
10Atlético GoianienseAtlético GoianienseAtléticoAtl3712141131:36-550
11Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN3712131234:39-549
12InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT3712121344:41348
13São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO3711151131:37-648
14Cuiabá - MTCuiabá - MTCuiabáCUI3710161133:36-346
15Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PRCAP371371740:44-446
16Bahia - BABahia - BABahiaBah3711101641:49-843
17Juventude - RSJuventude - RSJuventudeJuv3710131435:44-943
18Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmioGRE371171940:48-840
19Sport - PESport - PESC RecifeSPO379101823:36-1337
20ChapecoenseChapecoenseChapecoenseCHA371122427:64-3715
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Qualifikation
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

10.12.2021 01:30
América - MG
América Mineiro
Amé
América - MG
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
Atlético Goianiense
Atlético
Atl
Atlético Goianiense
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Internacional
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense
FLU
Fluminense RJ
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Bahia - BA
Bah
Bahia
Bahia - BA
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Grêmio
GRE
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Atlético Mineiro
CAM
Atl. Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
Juventude - RS
Juventude
Juv
Juventude - RS
Corinthians SP
COR
Corinthians
Corinthians SP
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
Cuiabá - MT
CUI
Cuiabá
Cuiabá - MT
Sport - PE
SC Recife
SPO
Sport - PE
Athletico Paranaense
CAP
Athletico - PR
Athletico Paranaense