Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1AtalantaAtalanta9260026
    2Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain9250025
    3Valencia CFValencia CF8171125
    4FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona8201023
    5Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam6162022
    6FC BrüggeFC Brügge6123021
    7GalatasarayGalatasaray6210021
    8Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund8121120
    9Chelsea FCChelsea FC8150120
    10Manchester CityManchester City8121120
    11Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb6161019
    12Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon8190019
    RB LeipzigRB Leipzig9190019
    14Inter MailandInter Mailand6180018
    15Schachtar DonezkSchachtar Donezk6101118
    16Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg6151018
    17Real MadridReal Madrid8120117
    18Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid9160016
    Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha6160016
    20Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus6121015
    21Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern Belgrad6140014
    Lille OSCLille OSC6140014
    Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur8140014
    24SSC NeapelSSC Neapel8130013
    25Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen670112
    26Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive Moskau6120012
    27Juventus TurinJuventus Turin8110011
    Liverpool FCLiverpool FC8110011
    29KRC GenkKRC Genk6100010
    RB SalzburgRB Salzburg6100010
    31SL BenficaSL Benfica68008
    32Bayern MünchenBayern München86006

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München71321,86
    2Borussia DortmundErling HålandBorussia Dortmund81021,25
    3Olympique LyonMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon6621
    Manchester CityGabriel JesusManchester City7600,86
    Bayern MünchenSerge GnabryBayern München7600,86

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski513187
    2Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainKylian Mbappé65118
    3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundErling Håland110118
    4Manchester CityManchester CityRaheem Sterling46108
    5Manchester CityManchester CityGabriel Jesus3697