Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Altona 93Altona 9314361144
    2TSV HavelseTSV Havelse14400040
    3HSC HannoverHSC Hannover14351038
    4Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 II12252136
    5Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen II14270132
    6VfB OldenburgVfB Oldenburg14310031
    7SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/Assel15300030
    Schwarz-Weiß RehdenSchwarz-Weiß Rehden14300030
    9Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK Hansa14261029
    10Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV II12193028
    11Weiche Flensburg 08Weiche Flensburg 0814280028
    12SSV JeddelohSSV Jeddeloh14270027
    13Heider SVHeider SV14260026
    14VfB LübeckVfB Lübeck13211024
    15Eintracht NorderstedtEintracht Norderstedt14190124
    VfL Wolfsburg IIVfL Wolfsburg II14191022
    17Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel II13161019
    18FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli II13150015

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeckLÜB13110229:131633
    2VfL Wolfsburg IIVfL Wolfsburg IIWolfsburg IIWOL14102239:142532
    3Weiche Flensburg 08Weiche Flensburg 08W. FlensburgFLE1492321:12929
    4Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIHolst. Kiel IIHol1382329:21826
    5Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK HansaLSK HansaLSK1472525:24123
    6Schwarz-Weiß RehdenSchwarz-Weiß RehdenSW RehdenSWR1464420:14622
    7Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen IIWerder IIBRE1463522:23-121
    8SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenDRO1562725:26-120
    9Eintracht NorderstedtEintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtNOR1461726:25119
    10VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburgOLD1453621:25-418
    11TSV HavelseTSV HavelseTSV HavelseHAV1453620:24-418
    12Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHamburg IIHSV1242625:21414
    13Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIHannover IIH961242614:22-814
    14SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJED1434727:30-313
    15Altona 93Altona 93Altona 93Alt1434720:28-813
    16Heider SVHeider SVHeider SVHei1433816:37-2112
    17FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISTP1323815:24-99
    18HSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC Hann1416713:24-119
    • Aufstieg
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1VfB LübeckAhmet ArslanVfB Lübeck131010,77
    2SV Drochtersen/AsselAlexander NeumannSV Drochtersen/Assel13910,69
    Holstein Kiel IILaurynas KulikasHolstein Kiel II12900,75
    4SSV JeddelohTim van de SchepopSSV Jeddeloh14820,57
    VfL Wolfsburg IIMamoudou KaramokoVfL Wolfsburg II11810,73