Fußball
Regionalliga Nordost
Karten
# | Spieler | Mannschaft | Spiele | G | GR | R | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djamal Ziane | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Christian Gawe | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |
3 | Tim Campulka | Chemnitzer FC | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | |
4 | Aleksandar Bilbija | TeBe Berlin | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | |
Thomas Stock | VfB Auerbach | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
Aron Andreasson | ZFC Meuselwitz | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
Jonas Zickert | BFC Dynamo | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
8 | Alexander Bury | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
Andor Bolyki | BFC Dynamo | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
Theodor Bergmann | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
Shawn Kauter | Berliner AK 07 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | ||
Jake-Robert Wilton | SV Babelsberg 03 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | ||
Sebastian Albert | ZFC Meuselwitz | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | ||
Pavel Čermák | Bischofswerdaer FV | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
Philip Saalbach | SV Babelsberg 03 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
16 | Tim Kießling | Bischofswerdaer FV | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |
Deniss Stradiņš | Bischofswerdaer FV | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
Ronny Garbuschewski | BFC Dynamo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
Maximilian Gurschke | Hertha BSC II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
Lukas Aigner | Chemnitzer FC | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
Aleksandrs Guzlajevs | VfB Auerbach | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
Maximilian Steinbauer | TeBe Berlin | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
Nicolai Matt | TeBe Berlin | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||
Niclas Erlbeck | Energie Cottbus | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||
Robin Müller | SV Babelsberg 03 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||
Damir Mehmedovic | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
Maik Salewski | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
Dino Kurbegović | Bischofswerdaer FV | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
Peter Misch | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
Matthias Steinborn | BFC Dynamo | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
Matthias Rahn | Energie Cottbus | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
Dominik Pelivan | Energie Cottbus | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
Philip Schulz | BFC Dynamo | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
Hendrik Kuhnhold | Germania Halberstadt | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
Dennis Slamar | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
David Danko | SV Babelsberg 03 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
Jonas Schmidt | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
38 | Patrik Twardzik | Germania Halberstadt | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
Lukas Ferchow | Germania Halberstadt | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
Florian Brügmann | Energie Cottbus | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
René Lange | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
Tobias Müller | Chemnitzer FC | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
Oliver Hofmann | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
Theo Ogbidi | Chemnitzer FC | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Pardis Fardjad-Azad | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Robin Fluß | Bischofswerdaer FV | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Tim Häußler | VSG Altglienicke | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Youssef Sakran | TeBe Berlin | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Tobias Francisco | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Alexander Siebeck | BFC Dynamo | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Marius Grösch | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Hannes Graf | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Pasqual Verkamp | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Benjamin Wilcke | Optik Rathenow | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Serhat-Semih Güler | ZFC Meuselwitz | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Omar Rekik | Hertha BSC II | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Christian Flath | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Jan Koch | Energie Cottbus | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Alexander Morosow | VfB Auerbach | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Richard Ohlow | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Petar Lela | SV Babelsberg 03 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Lukas Wilton | SV Babelsberg 03 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Malik McLemore | Union Fürstenwalde | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Ingo Wunderlich | Union Fürstenwalde | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
65 | Maksym Kowal | Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
Tim Göth | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
Ingo Kahlisch | Optik Rathenow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
Robert Berger | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
Rudolf Sanin | Bischofswerdaer FV | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
Jakub Moravec | Bischofswerdaer FV | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Nicola Jürgens | VSG Altglienicke | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Marcel Schlosser | VfB Auerbach | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Philipp Zeiger | VSG Altglienicke | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Maximilian Schmidt | VfB Auerbach | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Marc-Philipp Zimmermann | VfB Auerbach | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Daoud Iraqi | Berliner AK 07 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Andy Wendschuch | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Orhan Yildirim | Berliner AK 07 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Kevin Wolf | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Lucas Vierling | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Felix Geisler | Energie Cottbus | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Efe Önal | TeBe Berlin | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
David Vogt | Germania Halberstadt | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Salif Dramé | Optik Rathenow | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Marc Langner | Optik Rathenow | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Lukas Stagge | Union Fürstenwalde | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Dennis Blaser | ZFC Meuselwitz | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Jamil Dem | VSG Altglienicke | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Yannis Becker | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Lucas Falcão | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Oliver Genausch | VfB Auerbach | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Dominic Meinel | Bischofswerdaer FV | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Patrick Breitkreuz | VSG Altglienicke | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Paul Fromm | Bischofswerdaer FV | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Christian Skoda | VSG Altglienicke | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Stefan Karau | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Clemens Koplin | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Aaron Bogdan | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Justin Schau | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Riccardo Grym | Chemnitzer FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |