Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 0519431466
2FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck19521265
3VfB HombergVfB Homberg18442260
4Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss Ahlen18371355
5Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV19401253
6Bonner SCBonner SC19441047
7SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen19300345
8Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen18420042
9Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss Essen18310241
10Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte18263140
11Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach II18390039
12Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster19340139
13SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen19351038
14SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 0819370037
15Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln17311034
161. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II18210231
17SC WiedenbrückSC Wiedenbrück18271030
Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß Oberhausen19270027
19FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II19260026
20Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II17221025

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP19126136:102642
2Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE18125141:172441
3Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE19125237:152241
4Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO19115338:182038
5Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK17115130:111938
61. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC1893639:281130
7SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW1886422:121030
8SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD1993723:20330
9Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR1777334:221228
10SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L081982933:34-126
11SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV 1974823:30-725
12Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA1858528:34-623
13Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG18621022:22020
14FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS041955924:35-1120
15Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon19521225:36-1117
16FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC 1928915:30-1514
17Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC18341118:34-1613
18Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL18401416:34-1812
19VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB18251112:34-2211
20KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC19151313:53-40-1
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
11. FC Köln IIFlorian Dietz1. FC Köln II151110,73
2Rot-Weiss EssenSimon EngelmannRot-Weiss Essen18900,5
3Rot-Weiß OberhausenAnton HeinzRot-Weiß Oberhausen18800,44
Rot Weiss AhlenAndreas IvanRot Weiss Ahlen14800,57
SV 19 StraelenCagatay KaderSV 19 Straelen18800,44

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
11. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIFlorian Dietz0111115
2Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenSimon Engelmann09918
3Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenSven Kreyer08819
Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnSascha Marquet08817
SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenCagatay Kader08818