Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Djamal ZianeSturm151300,87
2Tom NattermannSturm16700,44
Sascha PfefferMittelfeld17720,41
4Bogdan RangelovSturm16300,19
Eric VoufackAbwehr18300,17
6Farid AbderrahmaneMittelfeld16200,13
Theo OgbidiSturm19200,11
8Robert BergerAbwehr17100,06
Mike EglsederAbwehr18100,06
Luca SirchAbwehr19100,05

1. FC Lok Leipzig

1. FC Lok Leipzig Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Lokomotive Leipzig
Stadt
Leipzig
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-gelb
Gegründet
26.05.1896
Sportarten
Fussball, Schach
Stadion
Bruno-Plache-Stadion
Kapazität
10.900