Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Karim AdeyemiSturm161120,69
2Rasmus KristensenAbwehr16600,38
3Noah OkaforSturm13500,38
4Chikwubuike AdamuSturm15300,2
Benjamin ŠeškoSturm14300,21
6Nicolás CapaldoMittelfeld16200,13
Jérôme OnguénéAbwehr9200,22
8Brenden AaronsonMittelfeld15100,07
Mërgim BerishaSturm2100,5
Andreas UlmerAbwehr15100,07
Max WöberAbwehr11100,09

RB Salzburg

RB Salzburg Herren
vollst. Name
Fußballclub Red Bull Salzburg
Stadt
Wals-Siezenheim
Land
Österreich
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
1933
Stadion
Red Bull Arena
Kapazität
31.895