Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Gustavo GómezAbwehr17710,41
RonySturm18700,39
3DuduSturm22400,18
Gustavo ScarpaMittelfeld20410,2
5Zé RafaelMittelfeld21300,14
6Gabriel MeninoMittelfeld13200,15
Raphael VeigaMittelfeld17220,12
8Eduard AtuestaMittelfeld14100,07
DaniloMittelfeld19100,05
Gabriel VeronSturm12100,08
José Manuel LópezMittelfeld5100,2
MaykeAbwehr13100,08
Murilo CerqueiraAbwehr19100,05
WesleySturm15100,07

Palmeiras

Palmeiras Herren
vollst. Name
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Spitzname
Verdão, Porco
Stadt
São Paulo
Land
Brasilien
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
26.08.1914
Stadion
Allianz Parque
Kapazität
43.600