Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1GilbertoSturm351530,43
2Hugo RodallegaSturm21600,29
3Luiz OtávioAbwehr29300,1
Raí NascimentoSturm14300,21
RodriguinhoMittelfeld33300,09
6Matheus BahiaAbwehr28200,07
RossiSturm24200,08
ThacianoMittelfeld11200,18
9DanielzinhoMittelfeld30100,03
JonasMittelfeld15100,07
JuninhoAbwehr9100,11
Maycon DouglasSturm21100,05
Patrick de LuccaAbwehr34100,03

Bahia - BA

Bahia - BA Herren
vollst. Name
Esporte Clube Bahia
Spitzname
Tricolor
Stadt
Salvador
Land
Brasilien
Gegründet
01.01.1931
Stadion
Arena Fonte Nova
Kapazität
56.500