Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Willi OrbanAbwehr1594786103391,67
2Kevin KamplMittelfeld154494149091,63
3Joško GvardiolAbwehr136145767191,51
4Emil ForsbergSturm121972322089,55
5Marcel HalstenbergAbwehr123965144788,59
6Xaver SchlagerMittelfeld114356149687,70
7Abdou DialloAbwehr52974534286,84
8Mohamed SimakanAbwehr104216949085,92
9Péter GulácsiTorwart61192013985,61
10Dominik SzoboszlaiMittelfeld134357751284,96
11Janis BlaswichTorwart81643019484,54
12Amadou HaïdaraMittelfeld132234126484,47
13Christopher NkunkuSturm153336339684,09
14David RaumAbwehr143768946580,86
15Konrad LaimerMittelfeld4932411779,49
16Dani OlmoMittelfeld101895124078,75
17André SilvaSturm151504619676,53
18Benjamin HenrichsAbwehr1439412952375,33
19Timo WernerSturm91365018673,12

RB Leipzig

RB Leipzig Herren
vollst. Name
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Stadt
Leipzig
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
19.05.2009
Stadion
Red Bull Arena
Kapazität
42.558