Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Veron DobrunaSturm15300,2
Vincent KetzerSturm12300,25
Tobias RichterMittelfeld13300,23
4Tobias LermerSturm15200,13
Andreas WagnerSturm14200,14
6Elija HärtlAbwehr15100,07
Daniel HoferSturm14100,07
Timo SokolAbwehr14100,07
David VoglSturm12100,08
Brian WagnerMittelfeld13100,08

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Herren
vollst. Name
Spielvereinigung Hankofen-Hailing 1968 e.V.
Stadt
Leiblfing
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
1968
Stadion
Maierhofer-Bau-Stadion
Kapazität
2.000