Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dušan VlahovićSturm211750,81
2Cristiano BiraghiAbwehr21410,19
3Giacomo BonaventuraMittelfeld22300,14
Riccardo SottilSturm14300,21
5Nicolás GonzálezSturm17200,12
Youssef MalehMittelfeld16200,13
Riccardo SaponaraMittelfeld18200,11
Lucas TorreiraMittelfeld19200,11
9Gaetano CastrovilliMittelfeld13100,08
Alfred DuncanMittelfeld18100,06
José CallejónSturm21100,05
Lucas Martínez QuartaAbwehr14100,07
Nikola MilenkovićAbwehr19100,05
OdriozolaAbwehr18100,06

AC Florenz

AC Florenz Herren
vollst. Name
Associazione Calcio Firenze Fiorentina
Stadt
Firenze
Land
Italien
Farben
violett-weiß
Gegründet
29.08.1926
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Artemio Franchi
Kapazität
47.284