Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jørgen Strand LarsenSturm321400,44
2Cyril NgongeSturm31700,23
3Michael de LeeuwSturm32400,13
Romano PostemaSturm32400,13
5Bjorn MeijerAbwehr23200,09
6Laros DuarteMittelfeld27100,04
Mo El HankouriMittelfeld30110,03
Ahmed El MessaoudiMittelfeld3100,33
Daleho IrandustMittelfeld19100,05
Neraysho KasanwirjoAbwehr32100,03
Tomáš SuslovMittelfeld29100,03
Daniël van KaamMittelfeld20100,05

FC Groningen

FC Groningen Herren
vollst. Name
Football Club Groningen
Spitzname
Trots van het Noorden
Stadt
Groningen
Land
Niederlande
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
26.01.1921
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Euroborg
Kapazität
22.414