Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Malick ThiawAbwehr3101810992,66
2Sepp van den BergAbwehr41272014786,39
3Jordan LarssonSturm64485284,62
4Maya YoshidaAbwehr82735733082,73
5Florian FlickMittelfeld71213615777,07
Cédric BrunnerAbwehr51213615777,07
7Tobias MohrMittelfeld6993213175,57
8Thomas OuwejanAbwehr61203915975,47
9Tom KraußMittelfeld81505020075,00
10Alex KrálMittelfeld566249073,33
11Simon TeroddeSturm849196872,06
12Alexander SchwolowTorwart81005215265,79
13Henning MatricianiAbwehr335195464,81
14Dominick DrexlerMittelfeld6764211864,41
15Rodrigo ZalazarMittelfeld851298063,75
16Marius BülterSturm81106617662,50
17Sebastian PolterSturm835377248,61

FC Schalke 04

FC Schalke 04 Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04
Spitzname
Die Knappen
Stadt
Gelsenkirchen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
04.05.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Basketball, Leichtathletik, Tischtennis
Stadion
Veltins-Arena
Kapazität
62.271