Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Nikolay KomlichenkoSturm17810,47
Dmitriy PolozSturm16860,5
3Danil GlebovMittelfeld17400,24
4Daniil UtkinMittelfeld17300,18
5Maksim OsipenkoAbwehr17210,12
Aleksandr SilyanovAbwehr17200,12
7Khoren BairamyanMittelfeld11100,09
Stepan MelnikovSturm9100,11
Aleksey MironovMittelfeld14100,07
Kirill ShchetininSturm17100,06
Roman TugarevSturm13110,08

FK Rostov

FK Rostov Herren
vollst. Name
Futbolniy Klub Rostov
Spitzname
Selmashi
Stadt
Rostov
Land
Russland
Farben
gelb-blau
Gegründet
01.05.1930
Stadion
Rostov Arena
Kapazität
45.000