Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Germán CanoSturm211300,62
2Jhon AriasMittelfeld16400,25
3GansoMittelfeld18310,17
ManoelAbwehr16300,19
5Luiz HenriqueSturm14200,14
Matheus MartinsSturm13200,15
7AndréMittelfeld17100,06
FredSturm6100,17
Samuel XavierAbwehr17100,06
WillianSturm17100,06

Fluminense RJ

Fluminense RJ Herren
vollst. Name
Fluminense Futebol Clube
Spitzname
Flu
Stadt
Rio de Janeiro
Land
Brasilien
Farben
grün-weiß-rot
Gegründet
21.07.1902
Stadion
Maracanã
Kapazität
79.000