Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Tom ZimmerschiedMittelfeld17600,35
2Jonas NietfeldSturm15400,27
3Niklas KreuzerAbwehr13330,23
4Tunay DenizMittelfeld16200,13
Dominik SteczykSturm12200,17
6Andor BolykiSturm14100,07
Aljaž CasarMittelfeld11100,09
Seymour FüngerAbwehr8100,13
Nico HugAbwehr15100,07
Sebastian MüllerSturm15100,07

Hallescher FC

Hallescher FC Herren
vollst. Name
Hallescher Fussball Club
Stadt
Halle (Saale)
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
26.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Leuna-Chemie-Stadion
Kapazität
15.057