Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Sebastian KerkMittelfeld14400,29
2Marvin DuckschSturm4100,25
Sebastian ErnstMittelfeld14100,07
Dominik KaiserMittelfeld11100,09
Linton MainaMittelfeld12100,08
Florent MuslijaMittelfeld13100,08
Hendrik WeydandtSturm13100,08

Hannover 96

Hannover 96 Herren
vollst. Name
Hannoverscher Sport-Verein von 1896 e.V.
Stadt
Hannover
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß-grün
Gegründet
12.04.1896
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Gymnastik, Hockey, Tennis, Triathlon, Badminton
Stadion
HDI-Arena
Kapazität
49.000