Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Leonardo VonicSturm12900,75
2Jermain NischalkeSturm13610,46
3Yoon-sang HongSturm11400,36
4Bryang KayoMittelfeld11300,27
5Simon JoachimsMittelfeld8200,25
Ali LouneMittelfeld11200,18
Christopher WählingMittelfeld13200,15
8Nathaniel BrownAbwehr11100,09

1. FC Nürnberg II

1. FC Nürnberg II Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Nürnberg II
Spitzname
Der Club
Stadt
Nürnberg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
04.05.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Boxen, Handball, Hockey, Roll- und Eissport, Schwimmen, Ski, Tennis
Stadion
Sportpark Valznerweiher
Kapazität
3.000