Heute Live

Fußball
01:00
19:00
Tennis
01:30
Achtelfinale
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
Argentinien
2
6
6
0
3
4
Italien
L.Darderi
Luciano Darderi
18:00
Achtelfinale
Christian Garin
C. Garin
Gar
Chile
0
0
Portugal
Sou
J. Sousa
João Sousa
18:30
Achtelfinale
Federico Coria
F. Coria
Argentinien
0
0
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
19:20
Achtelfinale
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
Serbien
0
0
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
19:50
Achtelfinale
Guido Pella
G. Pella
Pel
Argentinien
0
0
Bolivien
H. Dellien
Hugo Dellien
22:30
Achtelfinale
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
0
0
Argentinien
F.Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
23:50
Achtelfinale
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
0
0
Argentinien
J. M. Cerundolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
13:50
Achtelfinale
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
USA
0
0
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
14:30
Achtelfinale
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
0
0
Frankreich
Hal
Q. Halys
Quentin Halys
15:10
Achtelfinale
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
0
0
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinović
Filip Krajinović
15:50
Achtelfinale
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
Cor
Kroatien
0
0
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
19:00
Achtelfinale
Holger Rune
H. Rune
Dänemark
0
0
Schweiz
M. Hüsler
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
20:20
Achtelfinale
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
Georgien
0
0
Frankreich
Bar
G. Barrere
Gregoire Barrere
12:00
Achtelfinale
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
0
0
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
13:15
Achtelfinale
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
0
0
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
14:30
Achtelfinale
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
0
0
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
16:00
Achtelfinale
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
Had
Brasilien
0
0
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
14:00
Achtelfinale
Dalma Galfi
D. Galfi
Gal
Ungarn
0
0
Deutschland
E.Lys
Eva Lys
Achtelfinale
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
Fri
Deutschland
0
0
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
16:00
Achtelfinale
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
Bre
USA
0
0
Kroatien
Vek
D. Vekić
Donna Vekić
18:30
Achtelfinale
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
Dänemark
0
0
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
20:00
Achtelfinale
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
van
Belgien
0
0
Kroatien
Mar
P. Martić
Petra Martić
Basketball
01:00
Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
113
32
19
25
37
113:85
32:1419:2625:2837:17
85
14
26
28
17
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
118
32
29
27
30
118:104
32:3129:3027:1530:28
104
31
30
15
28
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
01:30
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
106
30
29
27
20
106:99
30:2729:2827:2420:20
99
27
28
24
20
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Spielwoche
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
116
39
21
29
27
116:111
39:3021:3329:2027:28
111
30
33
20
28
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
112
34
23
31
24
112:98
34:2423:3031:2124:23
98
24
30
21
23
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
02:00
Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
128
37
25
35
31
128:130
37:3025:2835:4131:31
130
30
28
41
31
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
03:00
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
118
31
36
21
30
118:143
31:3336:4421:4030:26
143
33
44
40
26
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
04:00
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
104
25
27
26
26
104:110
25:4127:1926:2126:29
110
41
19
21
29
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
125
34
29
32
30
125:122
34:2729:4032:2830:27
122
27
40
28
27
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Eishockey
02:00
Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
4
2
1
1
4:3
2:11:11:1
3
1
1
1
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
02:30
Spielwoche
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
4
0
3
1
4:1
0:03:11:0
1
0
1
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Ski Alpin
Weltmeisterschaft
11:30
Courchevel
Super G
-:-
Handball
19:05
Wetzlar
Spieltag
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
WET
HSG Wetzlar
0
0
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
HAN
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Göppingen
Spieltag
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
FAG
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
0
0
HC Erlangen
HCE
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
Minden
Spieltag
TSV GWD Minden
GWD Minden
MIN
TSV GWD Minden
0
0
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
RNL
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Gummersbach
Spieltag
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
GUM
VfL Gummersbach
0
0
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
20:45
Gruppe A
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisła Płock
0
0
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
18:45
Gruppe B
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
AAB
Aalborg Håndbold
0
0
SC Pick Szeged
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Gruppe B
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
0
0
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
20:45
Gruppe B
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
0
0
Elverum Håndball
ELV
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
Gruppe B
HBC Nantes
Nantes
NAN
HBC Nantes
0
0
RK Celje
CPL
RK Celje
RK Celje
Basketball
19:00
Göttingen
Spieltag
BG Göttingen
Göttingen
BGG
BG Göttingen
0
0
MLP Academics Heidelberg
HEI
Heidelberg
MLP Academics Heidelberg
18:30
Spieltag
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
0
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
20:05
Spieltag
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
0
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Spieltag
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
0
0
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
Spieltag
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
0
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB19117156:183840
21. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU19123433:231039
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB19121638:261237
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL19106339:241536
5Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE19105440:261435
6SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF19104530:30034
7VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB1985638:261229
8Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW1983831:37-627
9Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG1975734:29526
10Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041973930:31-124
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD9819126133:151842
2Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV19131535:211440
31. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH19106335:221336
41. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1998234:25935
5SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP19102740:231732
6Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF951992830:26429
7Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH961984726:23328
8Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE1977533:31228
9FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP1958626:25123
10SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF1958624:28-423
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergElversbergELV21162353:183550
2SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW21125439:231641
3SC Freiburg IISC Freiburg IIFreiburg IIFRE21116426:21539
41. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR21106531:22936
5Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW21113734:33136
6TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M6021104737:28934
7VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN21104739:31834
8Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD2196637:241333
9FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI2194829:23631
10Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK2177730:30028
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg