Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Patrick HobschSturm231440,61
2Mathias FetschSturm23900,39
3Niclas AnspachMittelfeld15600,4
4Maurice KrattenmacherSturm16400,25
Simon SkarlatidisMittelfeld18400,22
Manuel StieflerMittelfeld21400,19
7Boipelo MashigoMittelfeld23300,13
8Sebastian MaierMittelfeld16200,13
David PisotAbwehr23200,09
10Christoph EhlichAbwehr23100,04
Daniel HausmannMittelfeld14100,07
Florian SchmidMittelfeld15100,07
Markus SchwablAbwehr11100,09

SpVgg Unterhaching

SpVgg Unterhaching Herren
vollst. Name
Spielvereinigung Unterhaching
Stadt
Unterhaching
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-blau
Gegründet
01.01.1925
Sportarten
Fußball, Bob
Stadion
Alpenbauer Sportpark
Kapazität
15.053