Handball
European League
25.10.2022 18:45
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
27:38
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
25.10.2022 20:45
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
35:26
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
RK Pelister
Pelister
RKP
27:30
SKA
Skanderborg
Skanderborg Håndbold
01.11.2022 18:45
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
31:37
SKA
Skanderborg
Skanderborg Håndbold
01.11.2022 20:45
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
34:29
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
27:29
RKP
Pelister
RK Pelister
22.11.2022 18:45
RK Pelister
Pelister
RKP
34:43
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
22.11.2022 20:45
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
25:34
SKA
Skanderborg
Skanderborg Håndbold
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
26:22
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
29.11.2022 18:45
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
30:33
RKP
Pelister
RK Pelister
Skanderborg Håndbold
Skanderborg
SKA
38:27
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
29.11.2022 20:45
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
34:20
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
06.12.2022 18:45
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
30:24
SKA
Skanderborg
Skanderborg Håndbold
06.12.2022 20:45
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
32:20
RKP
Pelister
RK Pelister
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
26:26
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
13.12.2022 18:45
Skanderborg Håndbold
Skanderborg
SKA
28:29
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
30:24
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
13.12.2022 20:45
RK Pelister
Pelister
RKP
29:29
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
07.02.2023 18:45
Skanderborg Håndbold
Skanderborg
SKA
24:22
RKP
Pelister
RK Pelister
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
32:24
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
07.02.2023 20:45
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
28:25
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
14.02.2023 18:45
Skanderborg Håndbold
Skanderborg
SKA
33:30
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
14.02.2023 20:45
RK Pelister
Pelister
RKP
27:27
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
32:40
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
21.02.2023 18:45
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
33:31
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
21.02.2023 20:45
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
34:25
RKP
Pelister
RK Pelister
Skanderborg Håndbold
Skanderborg
SKA
33:26
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
28.02.2023 20:45
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
23:29
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
29:26
SKA
Skanderborg
Skanderborg Håndbold
RK Pelister
Pelister
RKP
25:27
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Tabelle
# | Mannschaft | Mannschaft | Mannschaft | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Füchse Berlin | Berlin | FBE | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 343:266 | 77 | 20 | |
2 | Skanderborg Håndbold | Skanderborg | SKA | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 307:276 | 31 | 14 | |
3 | Bidasoa Irún | Bidasoa Irún | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 295:296 | -1 | 9 | ||
4 | HC Motor Zaporozhye | Zaporozhye | ZAP | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 280:305 | -25 | 7 | |
5 | RK Pelister | Pelister | RKP | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 271:303 | -32 | 6 | |
6 | Águas Santas | Águas Santas | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 252:302 | -50 | 4 |