Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Viktoria KölnViktoria Köln10302246
    2SV MeppenSV Meppen8271345
    3Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden11262242
    MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg11262137
    5FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 0410281136
    FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau10281136
    71. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC Kaiserslautern11271135
    8Hansa RostockHansa Rostock10250235
    9VfB LübeckVfB Lübeck9240234
    101. FC Magdeburg1. FC Magdeburg10222133
    11KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 0511241132
    12TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München10262032
    13Hallescher FCHallescher FC8222028
    Bayern München IIBayern München II8221025
    15SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden10200125
    16SC VerlSC Verl8240024
    17Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü München9230023
    18SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching8210021
    191. FC Saarbrücken1. FC Saarbrücken9200020
    20Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannheim8180018

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    11. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR1172222:121023
    2FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI1162315:12320
    3Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD1161414:11319
    4TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M601153321:12918
    5Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK1152416:18-217
    6SC VerlSC VerlVerlVRL951318:10816
    7Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü MünchenTürkgücüTÜR944117:13416
    8Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS1044216:12416
    9SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW1144319:16316
    10KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC1143410:12-215
    11Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW1035219:15414
    12VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeckLÜB1142516:16014
    13Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB1033415:16-112
    14Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL1033412:19-712
    15FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI1032511:13-211
    161. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1117310:14-410
    17SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT93159:13-410
    18MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV1123610:19-99
    191. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1122710:19-98
    20SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM82069:17-86
    • Aufstieg
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Türkgücü MünchenPetar SliškovićTürkgücü München9800,89
    2Waldhof MannheimJoseph BoyambaWaldhof Mannheim10600,6
    TSV 1860 MünchenDennis DresselTSV 1860 München11600,55
    1. FC SaarbrückenSebastian Jacob1. FC Saarbrücken11610,55
    SC VerlZlatko JanjićSC Verl9610,67

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü MünchenSercan Sararer73108
    2SC VerlSC VerlZlatko Janjić46109
    1. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenNicklas Shipnoski46811
    4Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü MünchenPetar Slišković28109
    5TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 MünchenDennis Dressel36611