Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Liverpool FCMo SalahLiverpool FC352350,66
Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur352300,66
3Manchester UnitedCristiano RonaldoManchester United301830,6
4Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur371740,46
5Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC341600,47
6Manchester CityKevin De BruyneManchester City301500,5
Liverpool FCDiogo JotaLiverpool FC351500,43
Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City251500,6
9Crystal PalaceWilfried ZahaCrystal Palace331450,42
10Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City301320,43
11West Ham UnitedJarrod BowenWest Ham United361200,33
Leicester CityJames MaddisonLeicester City351200,34
Brentford FCIvan ToneyBrentford FC331250,36
14Manchester CityRiyad MahrezManchester City281140,39
Chelsea FCMason MountChelsea FC321110,34
Norwich CityTeemu PukkiNorwich City371130,3
Leeds UnitedRaphinhaLeeds United351140,31
Arsenal FCBukayo SakaArsenal FC381120,29
Aston VillaOllie WatkinsAston Villa351110,31
20West Ham UnitedMichail AntonioWest Ham United361000,28
Manchester UnitedBruno FernandesManchester United361000,28
Watford FCEmmanuel DennisWatford FC331000,3
Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC301030,33
Arsenal FCEmile Smith RoweArsenal FC331000,3
Southampton FCJames Ward-ProwseSouthampton FC361040,28
26Burnley FCMaxwel CornetBurnley FC26900,35
Manchester CityPhil FodenManchester City28900,32
28West Ham UnitedSaïd BenrahmaWest Ham United32800,25
Manchester CityBernardo SilvaManchester City35800,23
Manchester CityGabriel JesusManchester City28810,29
Crystal PalaceConor GallagherCrystal Palace34800,24
Manchester Cityİlkay GündoğanManchester City27800,3
Leeds UnitedJack HarrisonLeeds United35800,23
Chelsea FCKai HavertzChelsea FC29800,28
Chelsea FCRomelu LukakuChelsea FC26810,31
Brighton & Hove AlbionNeal MaupayBrighton & Hove Albion32810,25
Brighton & Hove AlbionLeandro TrossardBrighton & Hove Albion34810,24
Newcastle UnitedCallum WilsonNewcastle United18820,44
39Southampton FCChe AdamsSouthampton FC30700,23
Aston VillaDanny IngsAston Villa30710,23
Arsenal FCMartin ØdegaardArsenal FC36700,19
Manchester CityRodriManchester City33700,21
Brentford FCYoane WissaBrentford FC30700,23
44Leicester CityHarvey BarnesLeicester City32600,19
Southampton FCArmando BrojaSouthampton FC32600,19
Crystal PalaceOdsonne ÉdouardCrystal Palace28610,21
Arsenal FCGabriel MartinelliArsenal FC29610,21
Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers34610,18
Chelsea FCJorginhoChelsea FC29660,21
Leicester CityAdemola LookmanLeicester City26600,23
West Ham UnitedPablo FornalsWest Ham United36600,17
Chelsea FCChristian PulišićChelsea FC22600,27
Aston VillaJacob RamseyAston Villa34600,18
Leeds UnitedRodrigoLeeds United31610,19
Leicester CityYouri TielemansLeicester City32620,19
Brighton & Hove AlbionDanny WelbeckBrighton & Hove Albion25600,24
57Newcastle UnitedBruno GuimarãesNewcastle United17500,29
Everton FCDominic Calvert-LewinEverton FC17520,29
Aston VillaCoutinhoAston Villa19500,26
Leicester CityPatson DakaLeicester City23500,22
Liverpool FCFabinhoLiverpool FC29520,17
Arsenal FCGabrielArsenal FC35500,14
Everton FCDemarai GrayEverton FC34500,15
Manchester UnitedMason GreenwoodManchester United18500,28
Watford FCCucho HernándezWatford FC25500,2
Wolverhampton WanderersHee-chan HwangWolverhampton Wanderers30500,17
Chelsea FCReece JamesChelsea FC26500,19
Watford FCJoshua KingWatford FC32510,16
Tottenham HotspurDejan KulusevskiTottenham Hotspur18500,28
West Ham UnitedManuel LanziniWest Ham United30530,17
Brighton & Hove AlbionAlexis Mac AllisterBrighton & Hove Albion33520,15
Crystal PalaceJean-Philippe MatetaCrystal Palace22500,23
Arsenal FCEddie NketiahArsenal FC21500,24
Liverpool FCRoberto FirminoLiverpool FC20500,25
Newcastle UnitedAllan Saint-MaximinNewcastle United35500,14
Watford FCIsmaïla SarrWatford FC22500,23
West Ham UnitedTomáš SoučekWest Ham United35500,14
Newcastle UnitedChris WoodNewcastle United34510,15
79Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC14400,29
Southampton FCJan BednarekSouthampton FC31400,13
Crystal PalaceChristian BentekeCrystal Palace25400,16
Aston VillaEmiliano BuendiaAston Villa35400,11
Aston VillaMatty CashAston Villa38400,11
Wolverhampton WanderersConor CoadyWolverhampton Wanderers38400,11
Liverpool FCLuis DíazLiverpool FC13400,31
Southampton FCMohamed ElyounoussiSouthampton FC30400,13
Manchester UnitedFredManchester United28400,14
Everton FCAnthony GordonEverton FC35400,11
Leicester CityKelechi IheanachoLeicester City26400,15
Leeds UnitedDaniel JamesLeeds United34400,12
Brentford FCVitaly JaneltBrentford FC31400,13
Newcastle UnitedJoelintonNewcastle United35400,11
Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC30420,13
Manchester CityAymeric LaporteManchester City33400,12
Chelsea FCMarcos AlonsoChelsea FC28400,14
Brentford FCBryan MbeumoBrentford FC35410,11
Manchester UnitedMarcus RashfordManchester United25400,16
Wolverhampton WanderersRúben NevesWolverhampton Wanderers33400,12
Crystal PalaceJeffrey SchluppCrystal Palace32400,13
Chelsea FCTimo WernerChelsea FC21400,19

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI38296399:267393
2Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV38288294:266892
3Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE382111676:334374
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT382251169:402971
5Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS382231361:481369
6Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN3816101257:57058
7West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU381681460:51956
8Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI3814101462:59352
9Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA3812151142:44-251
10Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL381561738:43-551
11Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW3813101544:62-1849
12Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY3811151250:46448
13Brentford FCBrentford FCBrentfordBRF381371848:56-846
14Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL381361952:54-245
15Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU389131643:67-2440
16Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE381162143:66-2339
17Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedLeeds UtdLEE389111842:79-3738
18Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR387141734:53-1935
19Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT38652734:77-4323
20Norwich CityNorwich CityNorwich CityNOR38572623:84-6122
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

22.05.2022 17:00
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
Brentford FC
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur