Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Liverpool FCMo SalahLiverpool FC34221335
2Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur3421728
3Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur3616824
4Manchester CityKevin De BruyneManchester City2915722
5West Ham UnitedJarrod BowenWest Ham United35121022
6Manchester UnitedCristiano RonaldoManchester United3018321
7Chelsea FCMason MountChelsea FC31111021
8Liverpool FCDiogo JotaLiverpool FC3415419
9Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC3315217
10Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City2913417
11Brentford FCIvan ToneyBrentford FC3212517
12Arsenal FCBukayo SakaArsenal FC3711617
13Leicester CityJames MaddisonLeicester City3310717
14West Ham UnitedMichail AntonioWest Ham United359817
15Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City2314216
16Manchester CityRiyad MahrezManchester City2711516
17Manchester UnitedBruno FernandesManchester United3510616
Watford FCEmmanuel DennisWatford FC3310616
19Manchester CityGabriel JesusManchester City278816
20Leicester CityHarvey BarnesLeicester City306915
21Crystal PalaceWilfried ZahaCrystal Palace3113114
22Norwich CityTeemu PukkiNorwich City3611314
23Southampton FCJames Ward-ProwseSouthampton FC359514
Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC299514
Manchester CityPhil FodenManchester City279514
26West Ham UnitedSaïd BenrahmaWest Ham United328614
27Liverpool FCTrent Alexander-ArnoldLiverpool FC3121214
28Leeds UnitedRaphinhaLeeds United3410313
29Aston VillaDanny IngsAston Villa287613
30Aston VillaOllie WatkinsAston Villa3311112
31Arsenal FCEmile Smith RoweArsenal FC3310212
32Manchester CityBernardo SilvaManchester City348412
33Chelsea FCReece JamesChelsea FC245712
34Liverpool FCAndrew RobertsonLiverpool FC2821012
35Brighton & Hove AlbionLeandro TrossardBrighton & Hove Albion348311
Crystal PalaceConor GallagherCrystal Palace328311
37Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC294711
Brentford FCBryan MbeumoBrentford FC344711
39Tottenham HotspurDejan KulusevskiTottenham Hotspur173811
40Brighton & Hove AlbionNeal MaupayBrighton & Hove Albion318210
41Chelsea FCKai HavertzChelsea FC277310
Southampton FCChe AdamsSouthampton FC297310
43Manchester Cityİlkay GündoğanManchester City266410
Leicester CityYouri TielemansLeicester City316410
Arsenal FCMartin ØdegaardArsenal FC356410
46Arsenal FCGabriel MartinelliArsenal FC285510
47Manchester UnitedPaul PogbaManchester United201910
48Burnley FCMaxwel CornetBurnley FC24819
49Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers33639
Crystal PalaceOdsonne ÉdouardCrystal Palace27639
West Ham UnitedPablo FornalsWest Ham United35639
52Newcastle UnitedAllan Saint-MaximinNewcastle United34549
53Leicester CityKelechi IheanachoLeicester City25459
54Aston VillaEmiliano BuendiaAston Villa33369
55Chelsea FCRomelu LukakuChelsea FC25808
56Leeds UnitedJack HarrisonLeeds United34718
57Chelsea FCJorginhoChelsea FC28628
Chelsea FCChristian PulišićChelsea FC21628
Manchester CityRodriManchester City32628
60Watford FCJoshua KingWatford FC31538
West Ham UnitedManuel LanziniWest Ham United29538
Liverpool FCRoberto FirminoLiverpool FC19538
Everton FCDemarai GrayEverton FC32538
Leicester CityPatson DakaLeicester City23538
65Manchester UnitedFredManchester United27448
Leeds UnitedDaniel JamesLeeds United34448
67Manchester CityJoão CanceloManchester City35178
68Brentford FCYoane WissaBrentford FC29707
69Leeds UnitedRodrigoLeeds United30617
Aston VillaJacob RamseyAston Villa32617
71Watford FCCucho HernándezWatford FC24527
Watford FCIsmaïla SarrWatford FC22527
Brighton & Hove AlbionAlexis Mac AllisterBrighton & Hove Albion32527
74Aston VillaCoutinhoAston Villa17437
Chelsea FCHakim ZiyechChelsea FC21437
Liverpool FCLuis DíazLiverpool FC12437
77Chelsea FCMarcos AlonsoChelsea FC27347
Brentford FCChristian NørgaardBrentford FC35347
79Liverpool FCJordan HendersonLiverpool FC34257
Tottenham HotspurLucas MouraTottenham Hotspur33257
Chelsea FCMateo KovačićChelsea FC25257
Crystal PalaceMichael OliseCrystal Palace26257
83Newcastle UnitedCallum WilsonNewcastle United17606
Leicester CityAdemola LookmanLeicester City25606
Southampton FCArmando BrojaSouthampton FC32606
86Brighton & Hove AlbionDanny WelbeckBrighton & Hove Albion24516
Liverpool FCFabinhoLiverpool FC29516
West Ham UnitedTomáš SoučekWest Ham United34516
Wolverhampton WanderersHee-chan HwangWolverhampton Wanderers29516
Newcastle UnitedBruno GuimarãesNewcastle United16516
Manchester UnitedMason GreenwoodManchester United18516
92Southampton FCMohamed ElyounoussiSouthampton FC29426
Wolverhampton WanderersRúben NevesWolverhampton Wanderers32426
Manchester UnitedMarcus RashfordManchester United25426
Everton FCAnthony GordonEverton FC33426
96Manchester CityJack GrealishManchester City26336
Aston VillaJohn McGinnAston Villa33336
Aston VillaMatty CashAston Villa36336
Manchester UnitedJadon SanchoManchester United29336
100Tottenham HotspurMatt DohertyTottenham Hotspur15246

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI37286396:247290
2Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV37278291:256689
3Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE362010673:314270
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT372151164:402468
5Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS372131356:47966
6Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN3716101157:56158
7West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU371681359:481156
8Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL371561637:40-351
9Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI361391457:57048
10Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA3711151139:43-448
11Brentford FCBrentford FCBrentfordBRF371371747:54-746
12Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW3712101542:61-1946
13Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY3610151147:43445
14Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL361351849:50-144
15Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU379131542:63-2140
16Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE361062039:59-2036
17Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedLeeds UtdLEE378111840:78-3835
18Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR367131632:50-1834
19Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT37652633:75-4223
20Norwich CityNorwich CityNorwich CityNOR37572523:79-5622
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Liverpool FCMo SalahLiverpool FC342250,65
2Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur342100,62
3Manchester UnitedCristiano RonaldoManchester United301830,6
4Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur361640,44
5Manchester CityKevin De BruyneManchester City291500,52

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCMo Salah0223534
2Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurHeung-min Son0212834
3Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedCristiano Ronaldo0182130
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurHarry Kane0162436
5Manchester CityManchester CityKevin De Bruyne0152229