Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Leeds UnitedLeeds United15410146
2Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United15351143
3Manchester UnitedManchester United15341142
4Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion15350140
5Aston VillaAston Villa15320137
6Watford FCWatford FC15331036
7Everton FCEverton FC15300135
8Southampton FCSouthampton FC15280133
9Burnley FCBurnley FC15320032
10Brentford FCBrentford FC15271030
11Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace15300030
12Norwich CityNorwich City15271030
13Chelsea FCChelsea FC15230128
14Arsenal FCArsenal FC15220127
Manchester CityManchester City15220127
16Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers15270027
17Leicester CityLeicester City15210126
18Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur15231026
19Liverpool FCLiverpool FC15200020
20West Ham UnitedWest Ham United15161019

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI15112232:92335
2Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV15104144:123234
3Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE15103235:92633
4West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU1583428:19927
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT1481516:17-125
6Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN1573525:24124
7Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS1572618:22-423
8Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL1563612:13-121
9Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA1548314:16-220
10Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL1561821:24-319
11Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI1554623:27-419
12Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE1553719:25-618
13Brentford FCBrentford FCBrentfordBRF1545619:21-217
14Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY1537519:21-216
15Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedLeeds UtdLEE1537515:22-716
16Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU1537514:21-716
17Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT15411020:29-913
18Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR1417614:21-710
19Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW1517717:30-1310
20Norwich CityNorwich CityNorwich CityNOR152498:31-2310
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Liverpool FCMo SalahLiverpool FC151310,87
2Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City15900,6
3Liverpool FCDiogo JotaLiverpool FC14800,57
4Manchester CityBernardo SilvaManchester City14700,5
Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC15700,47

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCMo Salah0132215
2Leicester CityLeicester CityJamie Vardy091015
3Liverpool FCLiverpool FCDiogo Jota08914
4Liverpool FCLiverpool FCSadio Mané07815
Manchester CityManchester CityBernardo Silva07814