Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SK22493583
2GöztepeGöztepe21512372
3Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SK21540159
4BeşiktaşBeşiktaş22443158
5AlanyasporAlanyaspor21402256
6GalatasarayGalatasaray20460256
7HataysporHatayspor20481156
8Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK22492055
9GiresunsporGiresunspor21421255
10SivassporSivasspor21382254
11KonyasporKonyaspor21480153
12Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor21373151
13FenerbahçeFenerbahçe21413050
14Altay IzmirAltay Izmir21432049
15AntalyasporAntalyaspor21480048
16KayserisporKayserispor21393048
17TrabzonsporTrabzonspor21372148
18Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor22412047
19Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor22400145
20İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir20332039

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA21155138:152350
2KonyasporKonyasporKonyasporKON21126333:161742
3HataysporHataysporHataysporHAT21112832:27535
4BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES22105734:30435
5İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS20104630:201034
6Adana DemirsporAdana DemirsporAdana DemirsporAda2297630:25534
7FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN2196633:26733
8AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya2195732:32032
9Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantepGFK2194827:28-131
10SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV2179528:21730
11Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SKFatih KaragümrüFSK2286829:31-230
12KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY2177729:29028
13GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL2176825:28-327
14GiresunsporGiresunsporGiresunsporGIR21741020:21-125
15AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT21651022:32-1023
16GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz21561024:29-521
16Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS21561024:29-521
18Altay IzmirAltay IzmirAltay IzmirAlt21531323:35-1218
19Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ21531319:38-1918
20Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. MalatyasporMalatya21431417:37-2015
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Fatih Karagümrük SKAleksandar PešićFatih Karagümrük SK211210,57
2TrabzonsporAndreas CorneliusTrabzonspor201000,5
3BeşiktaşMichy BatshuayiBeşiktaş18930,5
Kasımpaşa SKUmut BozokKasımpaşa SK21920,43
İstanbul BaşakşehirStefano Okakaİstanbul Başakşehir17900,53

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SKAleksandar Pešić0121421
2TrabzonsporTrabzonsporAndreas Cornelius0101220
3İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirStefano Okaka091117
BeşiktaşBeşiktaşMichy Batshuayi091218
KayserisporKayserisporMame Thiam091316