Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Oliver HüsingAbwehr91015415565,16
2Frederik JäkelAbwehr8784712562,40
3Bastian OczipkaAbwehr7574710454,81
4Ivan LepinjicaMittelfeld551469752,58
5George BelloAbwehr713122552,00
6Andrés AndradeAbwehr748459351,61
7Lukas KlünterAbwehr540387851,28
8Brian LasmeSturm9626612848,44
9Sebastian VasiliadisMittelfeld8879818547,03
10Robin HackSturm9769016645,78
11Fabian KlosSturm6536511844,92
12Janni-Luca SerraSturm8557012544,00
13Marc RzatkowskiMittelfeld638498743,68
14Masaya OkugawaMittelfeld98311720041,50
15Silvan SidlerAbwehr629417041,43
16Manuel PrietlMittelfeld313294230,95

Arminia Bielefeld

Arminia Bielefeld Herren
vollst. Name
Deutscher Sport Club Arminia Bielefeld e.V.
Stadt
Bielefeld
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß-blau
Gegründet
03.05.1905
Sportarten
Fußball, Hockey, Eiskunstlauf
Stadion
SchücoArena
Kapazität
26.515