Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Yannik JaeschkeMittelfeld12400,33
2Tobias FölsterAbwehr16200,13
Kianz FroeseMittelfeld14210,14
Fynn-Luca LakenmacherMittelfeld16200,13
5Leon DamerSturm11100,09
Julius DükerSturm15100,07
Julius LangfeldSturm10100,1
Linus MeyerMittelfeld14100,07

TSV Havelse

TSV Havelse Herren
vollst. Name
Turn- und Sportverein Havelse 1912
Stadt
Garbsen-Havelse
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
00.01.1912
Sportarten
Fußball, Tennis, Tischtennis, Ballett, Turnen
Stadion
Wilhelm-Langrehr-Stadion
Kapazität
6.000