Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
11. FC SaarbrückenNicklas ShipnoskiMittelfeld241120,46
21. FC SaarbrückenSebastian JacobSturm23820,35
31. FC SaarbrückenMarkus MendlerMittelfeld19400,21
41. FC SaarbrückenMaurice DevilleSturm15300,2
1. FC SaarbrückenJulian Günther-SchmidtSturm7300,43
1. FC SaarbrückenTobias JänickeSturm24300,13
71. FC SaarbrückenMinos GourasMittelfeld12200,17
81. FC SaarbrückenAnthony BaryllaAbwehr21100,05
1. FC SaarbrückenJayson BreitenbachAbwehr13100,08
1. FC SaarbrückenKianz FroeseMittelfeld17100,06
1. FC SaarbrückenMarin ŠverkoAbwehr15100,07

1. FC Saarbrücken

1. FC Saarbrücken Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fussball Club Saarbrücken
Stadt
Saarbrücken
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-schwarz
Gegründet
18.04.1903
Sportarten
Fußball, Tischtennis, Handball
Stadion
Ludwigspark
Kapazität
35.303