Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ivan PrtajinSturm12800,67
2Benedict HollerbachSturm17610,35
3Kianz FroeseMittelfeld12300,25
John IredaleSturm12300,25
5Ahmet GürleyenMittelfeld14200,14
Johannes WurtzSturm15200,13
7Lucas BrummeAbwehr11100,09
Thijmen GoppelSturm11100,09
Suheyel NajarSturm7100,14
Gustaf NilssonSturm1101
Max ReinthalerAbwehr12100,08
Emanuel TaffertshoferMittelfeld15100,07

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

SV Wehen Wiesbaden Herren
vollst. Name
Sportverein Wehen Wiesbaden 26
Stadt
Wiesbaden
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
1926
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Brita-Arena
Kapazität
13.500