Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Marvin PourieSturm27800,3
2Saliou SanéSturm26630,23
3Robert HerrmannSturm29400,14
David KopaczMittelfeld34400,12
Tobias KraulichMittelfeld34400,12
6Maximilian BreunigSturm21300,14
7André BeckerSturm6200,33
8Louis BreunigMittelfeld16100,06
Peter KurzwegAbwehr12100,08
Mirnes PepićMittelfeld21100,05
Leon SchneiderAbwehr32100,03
Christian StrohdiekAbwehr21100,05

Würzburger Kickers

Würzburger Kickers Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Würzburger Kickers 1907
Spitzname
Rothosen
Stadt
Würzburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
Rot-Weiß
Gegründet
17.11.1907
Stadion
flyeralarm Arena
Kapazität
13.138