Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Saliou SanéSturm211520,71
2Ivan FranjicMittelfeld231100,48
3Maximilian ZaiserMittelfeld23600,26
4Benyas Junge-AbiolMittelfeld23500,22
Dardan KarimaniMittelfeld22500,23
Dominik MeiselMittelfeld21500,24
7Peter KurzwegAbwehr19400,21
8Felix GöttlicherAbwehr15300,2
Daniel HägeleMittelfeld23300,13
10Taha AksuSturm10200,2
Benjika CacielSturm23200,09
Thomas HaasAbwehr20200,1
Marius WegmannAbwehr13200,15
14Franz HelmerSturm18100,06
Tim LittmannSturm20100,05
Lukas MüllerAbwehr16100,06

Würzburger Kickers

Würzburger Kickers Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Würzburger Kickers 1907
Spitzname
Rothosen
Stadt
Würzburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
Rot-Weiß
Gegründet
17.11.1907
Stadion
flyeralarm Arena
Kapazität
13.138