Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Tobias KraulichMittelfeld14300,21
Marvin PourieSturm12300,25
3David KopaczMittelfeld16200,13
4Maximilian BreunigSturm7100,14
Robert HerrmannSturm12100,08
Mirnes PepićMittelfeld11100,09
Saliou SanéSturm12100,08

Würzburger Kickers

Würzburger Kickers Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Würzburger Kickers 1907
Spitzname
Rothosen
Stadt
Würzburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
Rot-Weiß
Gegründet
17.11.1907
Stadion
flyeralarm Arena
Kapazität
13.138