Anmelden Mein Konto
Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Getafe CFGetafe CF3812755167
2Cádiz CFCádiz CF3810807143
3Villarreal CFVillarreal CF3810345140
4Sevilla FCSevilla FC3810804128
5Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano3810122117
6Granada CFGranada CF389813116
7RCD MallorcaRCD Mallorca3810111109
8UD AlmeríaUD Almería388452109
9Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian389802108
10Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid388523106
11UD Las PalmasUD Las Palmas388114104
12FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona388622102
Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla388603101
14CA OsasunaCA Osasuna38761499
15Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao38752396
16CD AlavésCD Alavés38850190
17Real MadridReal Madrid38680488
18Girona FCGirona FC38770182
19Valencia CFValencia CF38612382
20RC CeltaRC Celta38622278

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA38298187:266195
2FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB38267579:443585
3Girona FCGirona FCGironaGIR38256785:463981
4Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL382441070:432776
5Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL381911861:372468
6Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS3816121051:391260
7Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE381415948:45357
8Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL3814111365:65053
9Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF3813101540:45-549
10CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA3812101636:46-1046
11CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA381291745:56-1145
12Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET3810131542:54-1243
13RC CeltaRC CeltaRC CeltaCEL3810111746:57-1141
14Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV3810111748:54-641
15RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL388161433:44-1140
16UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasLPA3810101833:47-1440
17Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRayoRAV388141629:48-1938
18Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD386151726:55-2933
19UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaAlmeríaUDA383122343:75-3221
20Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA38492538:79-4121
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Girona FCArtem DovbykGirona FC362470,67
2Villarreal CFAlexander SørlothVillarreal CF342300,68
3Real MadridJude BellinghamReal Madrid281910,68
FC BarcelonaRobert LewandowskiFC Barcelona351940,54
5CA OsasunaAnte BudimirCA Osasuna331730,52

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Girona FCGirona FCArtem Dovbyk0243236
2Villarreal CFVillarreal CFAlexander Sørloth0232934
3FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaRobert Lewandowski0192735
Real MadridReal MadridJude Bellingham0192528
5CA OsasunaCA OsasunaAnte Budimir0171933