Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1TSV 1896 Rain am LechTSV 1896 Rain am Lech18632174
2FC PipinsriedFC Pipinsried17503269
3SpVgg Greuther Fürth IISpVgg Greuther Fürth II18552061
4SV Schalding-HeiningSV Schalding-Heining18421360
5FC Augsburg IIFC Augsburg II19502056
61. FC Nürnberg II1. FC Nürnberg II19372253
7SV HeimstettenSV Heimstetten17451153
81. FC Schweinfurt 051. FC Schweinfurt 0517383152
9SpVgg BayreuthSpVgg Bayreuth17431151
10Viktoria AschaffenburgViktoria Aschaffenburg18452051
11SC EltersdorfSC Eltersdorf17421150
12VfB EichstättVfB Eichstätt18440149
13SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching17451048
14TSV 1860 RosenheimTSV 1860 Rosenheim17372148
15FV IllertissenFV Illertissen19470047
16TSV AubstadtTSV Aubstadt17382044
TSV BuchbachTSV Buchbach18381041
18FC MemmingenFC Memmingen19361039
19Wacker BurghausenWacker Burghausen18340034
20Bayern München IIBayern München II18180123

Blitztabelle

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
11. FC Schweinfurt 05Adam Jabiri1. FC Schweinfurt 05171600,94
2Bayern München IINemanja MotikaBayern München II181400,78
Wacker BurghausenRobin UngerathWacker Burghausen171400,82
41. FC Schweinfurt 05Meris Skenderović1. FC Schweinfurt 05171200,71
5SpVgg UnterhachingStephan HainSpVgg Unterhaching141100,79

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
11. FC Schweinfurt 051. FC Schweinfurt 05Adam Jabiri0161617
2Bayern München IIBayern München IINemanja Motika0141418
Wacker BurghausenWacker BurghausenRobin Ungerath0141417
41. FC Schweinfurt 051. FC Schweinfurt 05Meris Skenderović0121217
5FV IllertissenFV IllertissenSemir Telalovic0111118