Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Jamie LawrenceAbwehr1158278568,24
2Cristiano PicciniAbwehr753389158,24
3Daniel ElfadliMittelfeld111097918857,98
4Herbert BockhornAbwehr8936816157,76
5Silas GnakaAbwehr161349923357,51
6Alexander BittroffAbwehr11624811056,36
7Tatsuya ItoSturm16766113755,47
8Mo El HankouriSturm1512511724251,65
9Andreas MüllerMittelfeld1715816131949,53
10Amara CondéMittelfeld1310411021448,60
11Léon Bell BellAbwehr1517318335648,60
12Moritz KwartengMittelfeld1716319635945,40
13Jason CekaSturm14526511744,44
14Connor KrempickiMittelfeld1716521437943,54
15Luca SchulerSturm9557312842,97
16Barış AtikSturm128012720738,65

1. FC Magdeburg

1. FC Magdeburg Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Magdeburg
Stadt
Magdeburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
22.12.1965
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
MDCC-Arena
Kapazität
27.250