Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Philipp HofmannSturm331900,58
2Marvin WanitzekMittelfeld32930,28
3Fabian SchleusenerSturm34700,21
4Kyoung-rok ChoiMittelfeld24500,21
5Malik BatmazSturm20300,15
6Daniel GordonAbwehr29200,07
7Benjamin GollerMittelfeld13100,08
Jérôme GondorfMittelfeld30100,03
Sebastian JungAbwehr6100,17
Christoph KobaldAbwehr29100,03
Dominik KotherSturm11100,09
Marc LorenzMittelfeld21100,05
Daniel O'ShaughnessyAbwehr13100,08
Marco ThiedeAbwehr20100,05

Karlsruher SC

Karlsruher SC Herren
vollst. Name
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix
Spitzname
KSC
Stadt
Karlsruhe
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
06.06.1894
Sportarten
Boxen, Fußball, Leichtathletik
Stadion
BBBank Wildpark
Kapazität
20.740