Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1David KinsombiMittelfeld17610,35
2Christian KinsombiMittelfeld16400,25
3Alexander EssweinSturm15300,2
4Bashkim AjdiniAbwehr13200,15
Janik BachmannMittelfeld15200,13
6Ahmed KutucuSturm13100,08
Merveille PapelaMittelfeld12100,08
Cebio SoukouMittelfeld13100,08
Aleksandr ZhirovAbwehr17100,06

SV Sandhausen

SV Sandhausen Herren
vollst. Name
Sportverein Sandhausen 1916
Stadt
Sandhausen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1916
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
BWT-Stadion am Hardtwald
Kapazität
15.414