Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Jonathan TahAbwehr72772730491,12
2Edmond TapsobaAbwehr73764942588,47
3Odilon KossounouAbwehr51081512387,80
4Adam HložekSturm54975687,50
5Callum Hudson-OdoiSturm35996886,76
6Robert AndrichMittelfeld61582618485,87
7Charles AránguizMittelfeld71643119584,10
8Exequiel PalaciosMittelfeld61934023382,83
9Moussa DiabySturm71703620682,52
10Jeremie FrimpongAbwehr71814122281,53
11Mitchel BakkerAbwehr561147581,33
12Piero HincapiéAbwehr61653820381,28
13Kerem DemirbayMittelfeld71925424678,05
14Lukáš HrádeckýTorwart6953713271,97
15Patrik SchickSturm71014014171,63
16Sardar AzmounSturm735256058,33

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer Leverkusen Herren
vollst. Name
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Spitzname
Die Werkself
Stadt
Leverkusen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
01.07.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Turnen, Rudern, Tennis, Hockey, Reiten, Ski
Stadion
BayArena
Kapazität
30.210