Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Jonathan TahAbwehr136174666393,06
2Charles AránguizMittelfeld72953432989,67
3Odilon KossounouAbwehr124495650588,91
4Edmond TapsobaAbwehr62443127588,73
5Exequiel PalaciosMittelfeld82693930887,34
6Nadiem AmiriMittelfeld111572318087,22
7Piero HincapiéAbwehr81362616283,95
8PaulinhoSturm101282515383,66
9Mitchel BakkerAbwehr93406740783,54
10Jeremie FrimpongAbwehr133968147783,02
11Robert AndrichMittelfeld91724121380,75
12Kerem DemirbayMittelfeld1344710955680,40
13Amine AdliMittelfeld111493818779,68
14Moussa DiabySturm122195827779,06
15Florian WirtzMittelfeld112216828976,47
16Lukáš HrádeckýTorwart132358231774,13
17Patrik SchickSturm10853712269,67

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer Leverkusen Herren
vollst. Name
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Spitzname
Die Werkself
Stadt
Leverkusen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
01.07.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Turnen, Rudern, Tennis, Hockey, Reiten, Ski
Stadion
BayArena
Kapazität
30.210