Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Joshua EndresSturm14900,64
2Christopher BieberSturm14600,43
3Ingo FeserSturm14330,21
Patrick HofmannMittelfeld12300,25
Timo PitterMittelfeld15300,2
6Maksim SchebakSturm14200,14
7Steffen BehrMittelfeld12100,08
Tim HüttlAbwehr11100,09
Jens TrunkAbwehr14100,07

TSV Aubstadt

TSV Aubstadt Herren
Stadt
Aubstadt
Land
Deutschland
Gegründet
1921
Stadion
NGN-Arena
Kapazität
3.000