Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Filip BilbijaMittelfeld28700,25
2Fatih KayaSturm17310,18
Patrick SchmidtSturm21310,14
4Dennis Eckert-AyensaSturm24200,08
Stefan KutschkeSturm24200,08
Valmir SulejmaniSturm14200,14
7Nico AntonitschAbwehr28100,04
Marcel GausAbwehr21100,05
Christian GebauerMittelfeld22100,05
Thomas KellerMittelfeld19100,05
Visar MusliuAbwehr14100,07
Florian PickSturm16100,06
Andreas PoulsenAbwehr6100,17
Merlin RöhlMittelfeld26100,04

FC Ingolstadt 04

FC Ingolstadt 04 Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Ingolstadt 04
Spitzname
Die Schanzer
Stadt
Ingolstadt
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-rot-weiß
Gegründet
05.02.2004
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Audi Sportpark
Kapazität
15.800