Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Cas PetersSturm191320,68
2Sho SannomiyaMittelfeld17400,24
3Jihad BouthakritSturm19300,16
4Jake HirstSturm13200,15
Leon MüllerMittelfeld19210,11
6Ahmed AzaouaghMittelfeld17100,06
Giorgio del VecchioMittelfeld13100,08
Amid Khan AghaMittelfeld18100,06
Manuel ReutterAbwehr19100,05
Tim WeißmannAbwehr17100,06

FSV Frankfurt

FSV Frankfurt Herren
vollst. Name
Fußballsportverein Frankfurt 1899
Stadt
Frankfurt
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-blau
Gegründet
20.08.1899
Sportarten
Bowling, Fußball, Tennis, Leichtathletik
Stadion
PSD Bank Arena
Kapazität
10.826