Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1John VerhoekSturm321720,53
2Hanno BehrensMittelfeld27500,19
3Pascal BreierSturm13400,31
4Nils FrölingSturm7300,43
5Lukas FrödeMittelfeld25200,08
Nico NeidhartAbwehr28200,07
7Bentley BahnMittelfeld27110,04
Svante IngelssonMittelfeld28100,04
Streli MambaSturm15100,07
Robin MeißnerSturm8100,13
Ridge MunsySturm20100,05
Nik OmladičSturm18100,06
Simon RheinMittelfeld27100,04
Danylo SikanSturm11100,09

Hansa Rostock

Hansa Rostock Herren
vollst. Name
Fussball Club Hansa Rostock
Stadt
Rostock
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-blau
Gegründet
28.12.1965
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Ostseestadion
Kapazität
29.000